Pilotes

186 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret19715452022
2 Antoni Rodriguez17812861998
3 Pierre Moulin18251211992
4 Patrick Notturno1911925
5 Maximilien Vedy1931923
6 Vincent Queudeville1821897
7 Damien Juillard1211873
8 Pierre Giarmoleo161411863
9 Axel Petit17221859
10 Ervann Garaffa1511851
11 Boris Despres162121843
12 Laurent Bozzaco111221833
13 Sebastien Bourgine15343221824
14 kevin lagrange8411812
15 Cedric Unreal161812
16 David Lespes1521807
17 Cyril Cherry811800
18 mickael Vanlierde1211111797
19 Nizar El-Haddad102111785
20 Julien Delmeulle1321764
21 Tony Beaugrand5211740
22 Carlos Moreira1611736
23 Cyril Lagarrigue141311734
24 Francis Savere101111730
25 Ludovic Mesier211111727
26 Joffrey Kova11111721
27 Joachim Souai511714
28 Christophe Gardes71713
29 James Burne141713
30 Anthony Jollain11111706
31 Arnaud Marechal161111691
32 Damien Laurent6221111689
33 Baptiste Germond1213311685
34 Cyril Heudebert73111684
35 Ilyes Elmahmoudi311678
36 Nicolas Turle81676
37 Herve Garnier131111676
38 Nicolas De-Pinho10111675
39 Nico Dominguez81211665
40 Philippe Termi181611664
41 Yannick Hyzy20221664
42 Judicael Leman101663
43 Pascal Gros1011660
44 Jean-Philippe Ponsot511658
45 Anthony Airiau81645
46 Titi Yetifan91642
47 Victor Nicolae411111633
48 Charlie Taillefer9211632
49 Jerome Zuliani813421619
50 Jean-Claude Menke17111618
51 Alan Tibo21616
52 Philippe Dufour21613
53 Soufiane Haman211609
54 William Gauzan833221606
55 David Bessa-Dias 61600
56 Julien Gueuret21600
57 Enzo Johanson511598
58 Sylvain Ferrat2111596
59 Olivier Daietti624121594
60 Anthony Binouze6111591
61 Jean-Marie Lopez11591
62 Philippe France711590
63 Pierre Lepke41589
64 Cedric Loubet61578
65 Sebastien Bastardy41577
66 Remy Vanlierde10344211570
67 Christophe Florent51568
68 Remi Gruson11565
69 Aymeric Pyod21563
70 Laurent Bernard21559
71 Thibaut Berrou20311554
72 Christophe Buraud422231551
73 Marc Cuminal41549
74 Jordan Jost211544
75 Maxime Dorner21543
76 Valentin Kirch21543
77 Axel Rottier21543
78 Laurent Tirado81542
79 Kevin Renard21539
80 Ludovic Ferruit411538
81 Luc Chirvase211536
82 Eric Queraque8111535
83 Adrian Michau211531
84 Vincent SOM21530
85 Mehdi Sekkai21527
86 Cyril Navarro21527
87 Guillaume Bibouwned21526
88 Jeremy Lapuree21526
89 Manu CHAUVEAU8211521
90 Olivier Lum81111520
91 Christophe Vaast611520
92 Julien Dulouart21515
93 Jean-Christophe Roque21515
94 Jimmy Sudre21514
95 Michael Muguet6222111514
96 Francis Spit1011512
97 Philippe Clique182211510
98 Arnaud Lapeyre811509
99 Bruno Looping31111508
100 Franck Geneau2012211508
101 Olivier VIGEANT21211508
102 Tony Delavegas41504
103 Sebastien Branger41504
104 Xavier Norbertx51503
105 Dominique Tollis10111503
106 christophe Despierres81501
107 Clement Bournat21501
108 Thomas Lenoir21499
109 Fabio Davi161499
110 Carlos Sousa21498
111 Pascal Martin41495
112 Laurent Resende161494
113 Patrice Lengin1411493
114 Clement Demarest41491
115 Alex Blake21491
116 Jean-Guy Noufele41484
117 Baptiste Narses61483
118 Cyril Antoine21481
119 Vincent T81480
120 Patrick Taffont81475
121 Tristan Despont41472
122 Frank Soyer81470
123 Matthieu R811470
124 Christophe Agostino41467
125 Julien Perez4121462
126 Sebastien Laine811458
127 Ludovic Gory41455
128 Fabrice Garnero811455
129 Franck Curbelo1415111453
130 Florian Morin41453
131 Jerome MCT41453
132 Jean-michel CLARTE61450
133 Benjamin Monkef921441
134 David Montironi122421440
135 Oliantz Lelent12211439
136 Clement Dumet811434
137 Sebastien DaSilva92321420
138 Bruno Pelisse1211418
139 Ezieo Lewn61416
140 Olivier Plataroti94111413
141 Bastien Martineau8111412
142 Abelito Jah811409
143 Xavier Soares101311408
144 Damien Mea12111405
145 Thierry Ars61405
146 Guillaume War81403
147 Stephane Sorres61401
148 Johann Leblanc1925211392
149 Fabrice Meunier61384
150 Cyril Chevalier111121383
151 Rudy Savignac101353
152 Julien Plassi201231342
153 Sebastien Leveque191323
154 Greg Rideur16121308
155 Kevin Chuck1211305
156 Jeff Menager101286
157 Jean-Pierre Blanchy201236
158 Eric Tornado171199
159 Steven Vergueiro
160 Tanguy Pedrazzoli
161 Alexandre Simonnet
162 Samuel Libeert
163 Jerome Chevasson
164 Bruno Fontalba
165 Lionel Frise
166 Thom Pugliaresi
167 Ludovic Juret
168 Logan Joyeux
169 Julien Rozet
170 Benjamin Linstruiseur
171 Eric Sotgiu
172 Robert Picho
173 Adrien Chastang
174 Romain Thomas
175 Christophe Buisson
176 Csaba Csenge
177 Fabien Tarakci
178 Julien Sales
179 Alexandre Leclerc
180 Marc MATHIS
181 Caryl Fritsche
182 Gregory Cathelot
183 David Delasalle
184 Guillaume Biscaro
185 Leo Meunier
186 Jean Bringard

IP : Indice de performance (pour 1000)