Pilotes

286 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret21917462092
2 Pierre Moulin20251212027
3 Antoni Rodriguez17812861998
4 Maximilien Vedy2151991
5 Patrick Notturno2111975
6 Vincent Queudeville2021954
7 Pierre Giarmoleo181411925
8 Laurent Bozzaco131221901
9 kevin lagrange10631883
10 Cedric Unreal1811879
11 Damien Juillard1211873
12 mickael Vanlierde1411111864
13 Axel Petit17221859
14 David Lespes1721855
15 Ervann Garaffa1511851
16 Boris Despres162121843
17 Sebastien Bourgine15343221824
18 Cyril Cherry811800
19 Ludovic Mesier231131790
20 Nizar El-Haddad102111785
21 Anthony Jollain13111774
22 Julien Delmeulle1321764
23 Tony Beaugrand5211740
24 Carlos Moreira1611736
25 Yannick Hyzy22221734
26 Cyril Lagarrigue141311734
27 Arnaud Marechal1812111733
28 Francis Savere101111730
29 Joffrey Kova11111721
30 Joachim Souai511714
31 Christophe Gardes71713
32 James Burne141713
33 Nicolas Turle101712
34 Jean-Philippe Ponsot712111705
35 Herve Garnier151211702
36 Philippe Termi201611699
37 Damien Laurent6221111689
38 Baptiste Germond1213311685
39 Cyril Heudebert73111684
40 Freddie Ferrentiel511680
41 Ilyes Elmahmoudi311678
42 Nicolas De-Pinho10111675
43 Nico Dominguez81211665
44 Judicael Leman101663
45 Pascal Gros1011660
46 Charlie Taillefer11211657
47 Xavier Carrara31656
48 Enzo Johanson71211652
49 afondesix3121652
50 William Gauzan1033221651
51 Jean-Claude Menke19111650
52 Anthony Airiau81645
53 Titi Yetifan91642
54 Terry Davidson21641
55 RYTAL1111639
56 Cyrille Saussey21635
57 Victor Nicolae411111633
58 Cedric Leroy21629
59 Stephane Tournois21623
60 Rodrigue Gelee21620
61 Jerome Zuliani813421619
62 Mickael Forestier111619
63 Oleg Vialon21617
64 Guillaume Moreau111616
65 Alan Tibo21616
66 David Vanderstraeten21615
67 Philippe Dufour21613
68 Philippe Brigonnet21613
69 Gimli Oakenshield21609
70 Soufiane Haman211609
71 Georges Abitbooool21601
72 Sebastien Bastardy621601
73 Jonathan Yvart211600
74 Julien Gueuret21600
75 Christophe Buraud622231599
76 David Brick21596
77 Sylvain Ferrat2111596
78 Olivier Daietti624121594
79 Patrick Morieux21592
80 Cedric Gelee21592
81 Jean-Marie Lopez11591
82 Pierre Lepke41589
83 David Bessa-Dias61587
84 Hicham Hachoom11586
85 Jonathan Villadier21585
86 Anthony Binouze8111585
87 Matt Tanner11585
88 Paul11585
89 Gwenael Bouhet21584
90 Anthony Sanchez21583
91 Sylvain Lange221583
92 Stephane Censi21581
93 Rafael Alves21579
94 Cedric Loubet61578
95 Frederic Malherbe21576
96 Philippe France711570
97 Christophe Florent51568
98 Clement Demarest61568
99 Remi Gruson11565
100 Mickael Nardin21565
101 william 3715011563
102 Simon Halkin222111563
103 Aymeric Pyod21563
104 paecekiss tv11563
105 Nicolas Besnard2211562
106 Sylvain Conde221561
107 Nicolas Ntsiabaka21561
108 Laurent Bernard21559
109 Alain Ribault21559
110 Mickael Perilloux21557
111 Regis Berthoumieu211557
112 Ludovic Roger412111555
113 Remy Vanlierde12465211555
114 Lionel Zinque21555
115 Jerome Grandin21554
116 Thibaut Berrou22311554
117 Simon PENN21553
118 Jim Eliot411553
119 Franck Geneau22122111552
120 Marc Cuminal41549
121 Pierre Kaaro21547
122 Jimmy Johnson21545
123 Jordan Jost211544
124 Frederic Vauthier21544
125 Thomas LeRay21543
126 Maxime Dorner21543
127 Valentin Kirch21543
128 Axel Rottier21543
129 Laurent Tirado81542
130 Alain Oleckowski21542
131 Damien Jeannin21541
132 Alan Neveu21540
133 Valentin La_Scala21539
134 Kevin Renard21539
135 Ludovic Ferruit411538
136 Jean-Christophe Spadon21536
137 Luc Chirvase211536
138 Eric Queraque8111535
139 Franck Curbelo1615111534
140 Martin Nackart11534
141 Seb Sdeups211534
142 Fabien Cesvre21531
143 Romain Gandjean41531
144 Vincent SOM21530
145 Anthony Vilaine211529
146 Steffan Morel21528
147 Philippe Gottschalk211528
148 Mehdi Sekkai21527
149 Arnaud Roseo21527
150 Serge Bacalhau21525
151 Mickael Druart31524
152 Nicolas Bellec2111524
153 Adrien Garcia21523
154 Jerome Jonca21523
155 Alexis Morand21522
156 Manu CHAUVEAU8211521
157 Jean-Philippe Galejade21521
158 Denis Wit21521
159 JEROME11520
160 Dimitri Ickx21519
161 Josselyn Dargenton21519
162 Christophe Vaast821518
163 Alain Laplace21518
164 Jeremy Salles41517
165 Cedric Pattyn21517
166 Thierry Padilla21516
167 Olivier Lum81111516
168 Cyril Navarro41516
169 Jeremy Lapuree21516
170 Alain Femenia21515
171 Jimmy Sudre21514
172 Jean-Christophe Roque21514
173 Philippe Cuomo21514
174 Michael Muguet6222111514
175 Cyril Bergeret21514
176 Cedric P21513
177 Fabio Davi1811511
178 Mickael Grangier2211510
179 Karim Hamidi211510
180 Arnaud Lapeyre811509
181 Olivier VIGEANT21211508
182 Bruno Looping31111508
183 VTECpaperplane11508
184 Julien Dulouart21508
185 Thomas Crabos611506
186 Guillaume Bibouwned21506
187 Sergio Ixion21505
188 Damien Rossignol21505
189 Thomas Foxtrot21504
190 Guillaume Ragues21111504
191 Dominique Tollis10111503
192 Xavier Norbertx51503
193 Adrian Michau211503
194 Clement Bournat21501
195 Bruno Cragnaz21501
196 Thomas Lenoir21499
197 Yohann Luis21499
198 Olivier Thomas21499
199 Jimmy Valat21498
200 Carlos Sousa21498
201 Matheo Thomas21497
202 Bruno Debruyne211497
203 Pascal Martin41495
204 Philippe Clique202311495
205 Thierry Degeilh41495
206 Laurent Resende161494
207 Flomx511493
208 Walk-Y211493
209 Alex Blake21491
210 christophe Despierres101221488
211 Jean-Guy Noufele41484
212 Baptiste Narses61483
213 Cyril Antoine21481
214 Zakynaf11481
215 Snouffy11479
216 Francis Spit1211478
217 Patrice Lengin1611477
218 Sebastien Branger611476
219 Patrick Taffont81475
220 Frank Soyer101475
221 Tristan Despont41472
222 Remote11469
223 Christophe Agostino41467
224 Tony Delavegas61465
225 Matthieu R1011464
226 Julien Perez4121462
227 Vincent T101460
228 Ludovic Gory41455
229 Fabrice Garnero811455
230 Florian Morin41453
231 Jerome MCT41453
232 Sebastien Laine911453
233 David Montironi142421452
234 Jean-michel CLARTE61450
235 Clement Dumet811434
236 Benjamin Monkef1121425
237 Sebastien DaSilva92321420
238 Bastien Martineau10111417
239 Olivier Plataroti94111413
240 Abelito Jah811409
241 Xavier Soares101311408
242 Oliantz Lelent14211408
243 Damien Mea12111405
244 Stephane Sorres61401
245 Johann Leblanc1925211392
246 Guillaume War101388
247 Fabrice Meunier61384
248 Cyril Chevalier111121383
249 Bruno Pelisse1411383
250 Ezieo Lewn81377
251 Thierry Ars81364
252 Rudy Savignac101353
253 Sebastien Leveque2111319
254 Julien Plassi22233231316
255 Greg Rideur18121294
256 Kevin Chuck1421275
257 Jeff Menager121246
258 Jean-Pierre Blanchy2211211
259 Eric Tornado191169
260 Alexandre Leclerc
261 Gregory Cathelot
262 Christophe Buisson
263 Romain Thomas
264 Guillaume Biscaro
265 Leo Meunier
266 Caryl Fritsche
267 Csaba Csenge
268 Bruno Fontalba
269 Tanguy Pedrazzoli
270 Julien Sales
271 Fabien Tarakci
272 Samuel Libeert
273 Lionel Frise
274 David Delasalle
275 Benjamin Linstruiseur
276 Adrien Chastang
277 Robert Picho
278 Eric Sotgiu
279 Julien Rozet
280 Thom Pugliaresi
281 Steven Vergueiro
282 Marc MATHIS
283 Ludovic Juret
284 Logan Joyeux
285 Alexandre Simonnet
286 Jean Bringard

IP : Indice de performance