Pilotes

301 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret251321792206
2 Pierre Moulin24272212127
3 Maximilien Vedy2552088
4 Vincent Queudeville2422035
5 Patrick Notturno2312021
6 Laurent Bozzaco171221999
7 Antoni Rodriguez17812861998
8 Pierre Giarmoleo201411978
9 Cedric Unreal2211965
10 Boris Despres206121961
11 mickael Vanlierde1811111951
12 kevin lagrange128311941
13 David Lespes20121882
14 Damien Juillard1211873
15 Axel Petit193221862
16 Anthony Jollain17121860
17 Ervann Garaffa1511851
18 Cyril Lagarrigue181311845
19 Ludovic Mesier251131837
20 Yannick Hyzy26231832
21 Sebastien Bourgine15343221824
22 Cyril Cherry811800
23 Arnaud Marechal2012111788
24 Nizar El-Haddad102111785
25 Carlos Moreira1811780
26 Julien Delmeulle1321764
27 Terry Davidson61761
28 Nicolas Turle14111749
29 Jean-Philippe Ponsot912111746
30 Freddie Ferrentiel811744
31 Tony Beaugrand5211740
32 Stephane Tournois61733
33 David Vanderstraeten611733
34 Francis Savere101111730
35 Herve Garnier171211723
36 Rodrigue Gelee61723
37 Joffrey Kova11111721
38 Joachim Souai511714
39 Christophe Gardes71713
40 James Burne141713
41 Philippe Termi221611701
42 Damien Laurent6221111689
43 Baptiste Germond1213311685
44 Cyril Heudebert73111684
45 Christophe Buraud9222311682
46 William Gauzan1453321679
47 David Brick61111678
48 Ilyes Elmahmoudi311678
49 Franck Soubrillard41677
50 Nicolas De-Pinho10111675
51 Cedric Gelee621673
52 Cyrille Saussey41211672
53 Nico Dominguez81211665
54 Judicael Leman101663
55 Pascal Gros1011660
56 Anthony Sanchez61658
57 Xavier Carrara31656
58 Patrick Morieux61656
59 Enzo Johanson71211652
60 afondesix3121652
61 Anthony Binouze12111650
62 Sebastien Bastardy821647
63 Anthony Airiau81645
64 Nicolas Claes4111643
65 Charlie Taillefer15461111643
66 Titi Yetifan91642
67 Cedric Leroy31641
68 RYTAL1111639
69 Victor Nicolae411111633
70 Thibaut Berrou26311627
71 Jean-Claude Menke23111625
72 Jerome Zuliani813421619
73 Mickael Forestier111619
74 Guillaume Moreau111616
75 Alan Tibo21616
76 Philippe Dufour21613
77 Philippe Brigonnet21613
78 Gimli Oakenshield21609
79 Jonathan Villadier61609
80 Soufiane Haman211609
81 Franck Geneau26132111604
82 Georges Abitbooool6111603
83 Pierre Kaaro621602
84 Oleg Vialon411601
85 Julien Gueuret21600
86 Cyril Navarro81600
87 Jim Eliot6111599
88 Ludovic Ferruit811597
89 Sylvain Ferrat2111596
90 Franck Curbelo2026121595
91 Olivier Daietti624121594
92 Jean-Marie Lopez11591
93 Clement Demarest81590
94 Pierre Lepke41589
95 Jonathan Yvart3111111589
96 David Bessa-Dias61587
97 Hicham Hachoom11586
98 Matt Tanner11585
99 Paul11585
100 Sylvain Lange221583
101 Nicolas Besnard4211582
102 Gwenael Bouhet611578
103 Cedric Loubet61578
104 Remy Vanlierde14465221577
105 Frederic Malherbe21576
106 Florian Carre211575
107 Philippe France711570
108 Stephane Censi61568
109 Christophe Florent51568
110 Mickael Nardin21565
111 Remi Gruson11565
112 paecekiss tv11563
113 Simon Halkin222111563
114 Aymeric Pyod21563
115 william 3715011563
116 Nicolas Ntsiabaka611561
117 Laurent Bernard21559
118 Rafael Alves61558
119 Valentin La_Scala611557
120 Ludovic Roger412111555
121 Jerome Grandin21554
122 Simon PENN21553
123 Jean-Christophe Spadon4111551
124 Marc Cuminal41549
125 Patrice Lengin20111548
126 Jimmy Johnson21545
127 Jordan Jost211544
128 Maxime Dorner21543
129 Valentin Kirch21543
130 Axel Rottier21543
131 Laurent Tirado81542
132 Alan Neveu21540
133 Kevin Renard21539
134 Florian Antonio41539
135 Luc Chirvase211536
136 Eric Queraque8111535
137 Martin Nackart11534
138 Alexandre Ferreyra21534
139 Lionel Zinque41534
140 Sylvain Conde421534
141 Nicolas Vicent11532
142 Romain Gandjean41531
143 Mickael Druart71531
144 Thomas LeRay61531
145 Vincent SOM21530
146 Philippe Gottschalk211528
147 Gauthier Hoverfly21527
148 Arnaud Roseo21527
149 Mehdi Sekkai21527
150 Nicolas Bellec2111524
151 Adrien Garcia21523
152 Alain Oleckowski31522
153 Alexis Morand21522
154 Manu CHAUVEAU8211521
155 Denis Wit21521
156 JEROME11520
157 Dimitri Ickx21519
158 Christophe Vaast821518
159 Jeremy Salles41517
160 Jeremy Lapuree21516
161 Olivier Lum81111516
162 Philippe Cuomo21514
163 Michael Muguet6222111514
164 Jean-Christophe Roque21514
165 Cedric P21513
166 Regis Berthoumieu621511
167 Damien Jeannin31510
168 Arnaud Lapeyre811509
169 Bruno Looping31111508
170 Olivier VIGEANT21211508
171 Julien Dulouart21508
172 VTECpaperplane11508
173 Guillaume Bibouwned21506
174 Sergio Ixion21505
175 Guillaume Ragues21111504
176 Sebastien Bocquet21504
177 Dominique Tollis10111503
178 Adrian Michau211503
179 Xavier Norbertx51503
180 Camille Oger21502
181 Clement Bournat21501
182 Serge Bacalhau31501
183 Jimmy Sudre41500
184 Geoffrey Delferriere21500
185 Thomas Lenoir21499
186 Yohann Luis21499
187 Carlos Sousa21498
188 Jimmy Valat21498
189 Izzeddine Benaissa21497
190 Cedric Pattyn41495
191 Pascal Martin41495
192 Thierry Degeilh41495
193 Laurent Resende161494
194 Mickael Perilloux61493
195 Anthony Vilaine611493
196 Walk-Y211493
197 Flomx511493
198 Jean-Sebastien Savarit21492
199 Frederic Vauthier611491
200 Alex Blake21491
201 Alain Femenia411487
202 Jerome Jonca31485
203 Alain Ribault61485
204 Jean-Guy Noufele41484
205 Baptiste Narses61483
206 Cyril Antoine21481
207 Zakynaf11481
208 Stephane Lavagna21480
209 Josselyn Dargenton5111479
210 Snouffy11479
211 Philippe Clique222311477
212 Sebastien Branger611476
213 Vincent T141475
214 Patrick Taffont81475
215 christophe Despierres142431474
216 Tristan Despont41472
217 Thomas Crabos102211469
218 Remote11469
219 Christophe Agostino41467
220 Steffan Morel61466
221 Fabio Davi2012211466
222 Tony Delavegas61465
223 Julien Perez4121462
224 Fabrice Garnero811455
225 Ludovic Gory41455
226 Jerome MCT41453
227 Florian Morin41453
228 Matthieu R1211453
229 Sebastien Laine1111450
230 Jean-michel CLARTE61450
231 Karim Hamidi521449
232 Gerard Gerval411448
233 David Montironi162521447
234 Seb Sdeups621437
235 Bruno Cragnaz61435
236 Clement Dumet811434
237 Olivier Thomas61426
238 Cyril Bergeret61426
239 Oliantz Lelent18211425
240 Jean-Philippe Galejade61422
241 Thierry Padilla6111421
242 Fabien Cesvre611421
243 Sebastien DaSilva92321420
244 Marcel Patulacci41418
245 Frank Soyer141415
246 Olivier Plataroti94111413
247 Alain Laplace611413
248 Mickael Grangier6321410
249 Abelito Jah811409
250 Xavier Soares101311408
251 Thomas Foxtrot611406
252 Damien Mea12111405
253 Bastien Martineau14211402
254 Stephane Sorres61401
255 Bruno Debruyne611391
256 Francis Spit1611390
257 Damien Rossignol61383
258 Cyril Chevalier111121383
259 Bruno Pelisse18221375
260 Matheo Thomas61375
261 Guillaume War141371
262 Johann Leblanc2147211367
263 Fabrice Meunier81364
264 Rudy Savignac101353
265 Ezieo Lewn101349
266 Sebastien Leveque2311342
267 Benjamin Monkef1513111341
268 Thierry Ars101307
269 Julien Plassi26233241296
270 Greg Rideur221131293
271 Eric Tornado191169
272 Kevin Chuck1831163
273 Jeff Menager161139
274 Jean-Pierre Blanchy2621106
275 Lionel Frise
276 Robert Picho
277 Bruno Fontalba
278 Julien Rozet
279 Thom Pugliaresi
280 Eric Sotgiu
281 Marc MATHIS
282 Ludovic Juret
283 Julien Sales
284 Tanguy Pedrazzoli
285 Samuel Libeert
286 Logan Joyeux
287 Benjamin Linstruiseur
288 Fabien Tarakci
289 Caryl Fritsche
290 Christophe Buisson
291 Jean Bringard
292 Alexandre Leclerc
293 Leo Meunier
294 Guillaume Biscaro
295 David Delasalle
296 Gregory Cathelot
297 Alexandre Simonnet
298 Adrien Chastang
299 Steven Vergueiro
300 Romain Thomas
301 Csaba Csenge

IP : Indice de performance