Pilotes

302 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret271423268102254
2 Pierre Moulin2639202312177
3 Maximilien Vedy255152088
4 Vincent Queudeville261032078
5 Patrick Notturno251922065
6 Laurent Bozzaco191412122051
7 Cedric Unreal241312002
8 Antoni Rodriguez1781217861998
9 Pierre Giarmoleo20141111978
10 Boris Despres20610121961
11 mickael Vanlierde18181111951
12 kevin lagrange12810311941
13 David Lespes221721921
14 Axel Petit21310221906
15 Ludovic Mesier27110131882
16 Anthony Jollain194121875
17 Damien Juillard12191873
18 Cyril Lagarrigue20131111873
19 Yannick Hyzy2821131865
20 Ervann Garaffa15611851
21 Sebastien Bourgine1534103221824
22 Arnaud Marechal22126111822
23 Terry Davidson861818
24 Carlos Moreira20411812
25 Cyril Cherry8171800
26 Nizar El-Haddad1022111785
27 Stephane Tournois81772
28 Rodrigue Gelee811771
29 David Vanderstraeten8111768
30 Julien Delmeulle13251764
31 Nicolas Turle161911754
32 Jean-Philippe Ponsot9123111746
33 Freddie Ferrentiel811744
34 Tony Beaugrand52511740
35 Francis Savere1011511730
36 Joffrey Kova111511721
37 Franck Soubrillard621715
38 Joachim Souai5311714
39 James Burne1431713
40 Christophe Gardes721713
41 Enzo Johanson912611708
42 Philippe Termi22161111701
43 Herve Garnier19121011697
44 William Gauzan1617114321697
45 Anthony Sanchez81691
46 Damien Laurent62231111689
47 Patrick Morieux811688
48 Baptiste Germond12135311685
49 Cyril Heudebert735111684
50 Christophe Buraud92262311682
51 Ilyes Elmahmoudi3121678
52 Nicolas De-Pinho101141675
53 Nicolas Claes61121673
54 Jean-Claude Menke251411673
55 David Brick811511673
56 Cyrille Saussey412211672
57 Cedric Gelee8221668
58 Nico Dominguez812211665
59 Judicael Leman1021663
60 Pascal Gros10131660
61 Xavier Carrara31656
62 Cyril Navarro1031656
63 Anthony Binouze14118111654
64 Charlie Taillefer1747111111652
65 afondesix31231652
66 Pierre Kaaro8321649
67 Jim Eliot81311649
68 Sebastien Bastardy8221647
69 Anthony Airiau811645
70 Titi Yetifan91642
71 Cedric Leroy31641
72 RYTAL11111639
73 Thibaut Berrou2831911636
74 Victor Nicolae4121111633
75 Franck Curbelo222610121630
76 Franck Geneau2824162221622
77 Mickael Forestier1111619
78 Jerome Zuliani8136421619
79 Guillaume Moreau1111616
80 Alan Tibo21616
81 Philippe Dufour211613
82 Philippe Brigonnet21613
83 Gimli Oakenshield21609
84 Jonathan Villadier61609
85 Soufiane Haman2211609
86 Georges Abitbooool61411603
87 Clement Demarest1041603
88 Oleg Vialon4111601
89 Julien Gueuret21600
90 Ludovic Ferruit8151597
91 Nicolas Besnard62511596
92 Sylvain Ferrat21111596
93 Olivier Daietti6245121594
94 Jean-Marie Lopez111591
95 Jonathan Yvart31131111589
96 Rafael Alves81589
97 Pierre Lepke411589
98 David Bessa-Dias611587
99 Hicham Hachoom11586
100 Matt Tanner11585
101 Paul11585
102 Sylvain Lange2221583
103 Cedric Loubet641578
104 Gwenael Bouhet6111578
105 Remy Vanlierde1446105221577
106 Frederic Malherbe21576
107 Florian Carre211575
108 Philippe France7311570
109 Christophe Florent511568
110 Patrice Lengin211711567
111 Remi Gruson11565
112 Mickael Nardin221565
113 william 37150111563
114 Simon Halkin2222111563
115 paecekiss tv11563
116 Aymeric Pyod221563
117 Nicolas Ntsiabaka6111561
118 Laurent Bernard211559
119 Stephane Censi81558
120 Ludovic Roger4123111555
121 Jerome Grandin211554
122 Simon PENN21553
123 Valentin La_Scala8121550
124 Marc Cuminal411549
125 Jimmy Johnson21545
126 Jordan Jost2121544
127 Maxime Dorner21543
128 Valentin Kirch221543
129 Axel Rottier211543
130 Jean-Christophe Spadon51311542
131 Laurent Tirado821542
132 Alan Neveu21540
133 Florian Antonio431539
134 Kevin Renard21539
135 Luc Chirvase2121536
136 Eric Queraque81611535
137 Martin Nackart111534
138 Alexandre Ferreyra211534
139 Nicolas Vicent11532
140 Romain Gandjean411531
141 Thomas LeRay61531
142 Mickael Druart71531
143 Vincent SOM21530
144 Philippe Gottschalk2121528
145 Arnaud Roseo21527
146 Mehdi Sekkai21527
147 Nicolas Bellec21211524
148 Adrien Garcia21523
149 Alexis Morand221522
150 Alain Oleckowski31522
151 Denis Wit221521
152 Manu CHAUVEAU82611521
153 Mickael Perilloux8241521
154 JEROME11520
155 Dimitri Ickx211519
156 Christophe Vaast8221518
157 Jeremy Salles431517
158 Olivier Lum812111516
159 Jeremy Lapuree211516
160 Michael Muguet62232111514
161 Philippe Cuomo211514
162 Jean-Christophe Roque21514
163 Cedric P21513
164 Sylvain Conde61451512
165 Damien Jeannin31510
166 Arnaud Lapeyre8121509
167 Regis Berthoumieu8321509
168 Julien Dulouart21508
169 VTECpaperplane11508
170 Olivier VIGEANT212211508
171 Bruno Looping311111508
172 Guillaume Bibouwned21506
173 Sergio Ixion21505
174 Sebastien Bocquet21504
175 Guillaume Ragues211111504
176 Dominique Tollis101211503
177 Xavier Norbertx511503
178 Adrian Michau2111503
179 Camille Oger21502
180 Gauthier Hoverfly4121501
181 Clement Bournat211501
182 Geoffrey Delferriere211500
183 Jimmy Sudre441500
184 Thomas Lenoir21499
185 Yohann Luis21499
186 Jimmy Valat211498
187 Carlos Sousa21498
188 Serge Bacalhau51496
189 Pascal Martin421495
190 Thierry Degeilh411495
191 Laurent Resende1641494
192 Walk-Y2111493
193 Flomx511493
194 Frederic Vauthier6121491
195 Alex Blake21491
196 Anthony Vilaine8411489
197 Jerome Jonca31485
198 Jerome Lebanner21485
199 Jean-Guy Noufele431484
200 Baptiste Narses61483
201 Zakynaf11481
202 Cyril Antoine21481
203 Jean-Sebastien Savarit421481
204 Lionel Zinque631480
205 Josselyn Dargenton52111479
206 Alain Ribault811479
207 Snouffy11479
208 Philippe Clique22231511477
209 Vincent T1461475
210 Patrick Taffont831475
211 Stephane Lavagna41473
212 Tristan Despont421472
213 Thomas Crabos1225211471
214 Remote11469
215 Christophe Agostino411467
216 Izzeddine Benaissa431466
217 Fabio Davi20125211466
218 Tony Delavegas621465
219 Julien Perez41231462
220 Fabrice Garnero8411455
221 Ludovic Gory421455
222 christophe Despierres16368141455
223 Sebastien Branger83211454
224 Jerome MCT41453
225 Florian Morin41453
226 Matthieu R144111452
227 Jean-michel CLARTE611450
228 Sebastien Laine11161450
229 Karim Hamidi5241449
230 David Montironi16251021447
231 Cedric Pattyn611446
232 Clement Dumet8111434
233 Oliantz Lelent182211425
234 Fabien Cesvre6111421
235 Sebastien DaSilva923621420
236 Bastien Martineau162611418
237 Marcel Patulacci421418
238 Steffan Morel831418
239 Olivier Plataroti947111413
240 Abelito Jah8411409
241 Xavier Soares1013711408
242 Damien Mea121711405
243 Stephane Sorres61401
244 Alain Femenia6121400
245 Seb Sdeups8221396
246 Thierry Padilla81511395
247 Cyril Bergeret811391
248 Bruno Cragnaz821390
249 Gerard Gerval6121386
250 Jean-Philippe Galejade821386
251 Cyril Chevalier1111521383
252 Alain Laplace811380
253 Frank Soyer1651377
254 Olivier Thomas821375
255 Matheo Thomas611375
256 Guillaume War1471371
257 Mickael Grangier835211369
258 Fabrice Meunier81364
259 Francis Spit18511357
260 Bruno Pelisse2021421357
261 Thomas Foxtrot8161353
262 Rudy Savignac1021353
263 Ezieo Lewn1021349
264 Bruno Debruyne81411347
265 Sebastien Leveque23211342
266 Benjamin Monkef15135111341
267 Damien Rossignol831333
268 Johann Leblanc234813211331
269 Greg Rideur24121131323
270 Thierry Ars101307
271 Julien Plassi2623123241296
272 Eric Tornado1921169
273 Kevin Chuck18431163
274 Jeff Menager161139
275 Jean-Pierre Blanchy281021081
276 Marc MATHIS
277 Christophe Buisson
278 Bruno Fontalba
279 Fabien Tarakci
280 Julien Sales
281 Gregory Cathelot
282 Csaba Csenge
283 Benjamin Linstruiseur
284 Caryl Fritsche
285 Leo Meunier
286 Alexandre Simonnet
287 Steven Vergueiro
288 Guillaume Biscaro
289 Samuel Libeert
290 Alexandre Leclerc
291 Eric Sotgiu
292 Tanguy Pedrazzoli
293 Robert Picho
294 Thom Pugliaresi
295 David Delasalle
296 Julien Rozet
297 Adrien Chastang
298 Romain Thomas
299 Lionel Frise
300 Logan Joyeux
301 Ludovic Juret
302 Jean Bringard

IP : Indice de performance