Pilotes

509 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Corentin Berges35621349622441
2 Jean Lloret1243888110293452404
3 Ludovic LeHenaff561025395432227
4 Maxime Bati40263437242422212
5 Maximilien Vedy10083383171032125
6 Julien Hennaut3721426522052
7 Enzo Johanson70321492332045
8 Anthony Fernandes3872552015
9 Adrien Gosse362221121998
10 Soufiane Hamam4751226451985
11 David Mamé52210341311931
12 David Kazerty2751611930
13 Joan Kamber152410211924
14 Philippe Gilais402620231905
15 Matthieu Marchand6427321121903
16 Paul Jouffreau251517211902
17 Boris Despres476302151902
18 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
19 Cyril Navarro3224191873
20 Valentin Soleilhac61441872
21 Johan Oufella4621018321866
22 Guillaume Faust3517153211857
23 Cedric Gelee5111511855
24 Laurent Bozzaco651840111852
25 William Dorsch161511842
26 Calogero Lopez1323921840
27 Carlos Moreira102215534141839
28 Theo Goujon1751836
29 Patrick Notturno100730763231826
30 Valentin Barrier71241822
31 Joseph Cupani 22411822
32 Jeremy Chassard9281819
33 Jonathan Eraser3372141815
34 Emmanuel Planet3011931815
35 Sylvain Ferrat1916112311811
36 Maxime Chasset231211121808
37 Kevin Gouya511808
38 Nizar El Haddad2831511800
39 Romain Demeyer511798
40 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
41 Sebastien Henini32141531792
42 Simon Duterme1251212511777
43 Pierre Daudigny4211772
44 Jean-Philippe Ponsot6427382151771
45 Marvin Le Flohic511769
46 Anthony Benod19111121766
47 Arnaud Francois431757
48 Franck Pedrazzini31231021757
49 Ugo Giampietro51752
50 Frederic Moreira22151750
51 Raphael Bohorodycz111750
52 Clément Sebald11136211747
53 Jim L'arsouille116111161746
54 Xavier Panarello7411740
55 Brice Minguet611737
56 Thibault Cazaubon8356311726
57 Vasken Simonian5113321719
58 Yannick Hyzy611717
59 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
60 Rodrigue Gelee2851704
61 Hamza El Hamdi28101698
62 Alexandre Ford621697
63 Mickael Neveu511693
64 Mathieu Prevot411211688
65 Matt Skatula11161121686
66 Jimmy Verrier10261686
67 Clement Dumont1751685
68 Christophe Yetor222510111684
69 David Lespes61251680
70 Adrien Grenier741676
71 Kevin Vanitkhachorn21231511675
72 # [FRU]SkYzZo21211671
73 Randy Martin3161911667
74 Joachim Souai62611667
75 Romain Rey51321665
76 Christophe Ricco521663
77 Cyrille Saussey551663
78 Jordan Louedec41663
79 Axel Petit98122565241861662
80 Alan Neveu221631660
81 Abelito Jah17151656
82 Nicolas Wagner4111653
83 Aurélien Pellicori3311653
84 Ludovic Basim152101653
85 Ronan Taugeron124911652
86 Charles Jolivet111650
87 Modeste Bossman11650
88 Maher Haritojo111650
89 Laury Alger1111650
90 Alexandre Moutel111650
91 Ghislain Baira111650
92 Anthony Liaudat111650
93 Lucas Brulet142511649
94 Alban Bouquet1023131648
95 Kevin Dupire5211647
96 Raphael Sebastien91351645
97 Boris Pieussergues11644
98 Laurian Delcourte10211643
99 Rene Le Hunter5111642
100 Christopher Voisin11639
101 Arnaud Pourcel921638
102 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
103 Stephane Koch9181636
104 Christophe Barry11634
105 Arno Santamato311211632
106 Julien Branne6241630
107 Valentin Hemeret1412511629
108 Gregory Le saint11629
109 Kevin Rebolle311628
110 Anthony Leclere12411626
111 Arnaud Marechal1012440161625
112 Nicolas Rumen11624
113 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
114 Nosto Colnot11619
115 Anthony Foch1111618
116 # [FRU] Jeremy2121616
117 Rafael Lauber81616
118 Joni Bigoude21616
119 Bruno Cragnaz11615
120 Allan Roussel62321614
121 David Belanger11614
122 Cédric Garoby1111021614
123 Kevin Fanichet142111611
124 Jacquie Michel651609
125 Jean-Christophe Gicquel11609
126 Pierre MOULIN21221607
127 Nikolas Rigal2111606
128 Dimitri Coulon2111606
129 Izzeddine Benaissa91521606
130 Pierre Lou41605
131 Franck Naada11605
132 Alexandre Vromant5234211604
133 Romuald Cambier211604
134 William Gauzan571116241604
135 Benjamin Hermann11604
136 Rafael Alves27341111604
137 Jules Sky611601
138 Matthieu Gautron11600
139 Mathieu Guidet2812511599
140 Ely James71311599
141 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
142 Gwenael Garouil152511111598
143 Patrice Van de wouw81421596
144 David Levasseur2461595
145 Dennis Fardella11595
146 Mathis Wos211594
147 David Chardonneau2121593
148 Thibaut Berrou651593
149 Ludovic Roger221592
150 Emmanuel Havel11590
151 Sebastien Pierre1371590
152 Hervé Fraiture14234111589
153 # [R]ace | kouki111589
154 Cedric Rinnus11588
155 Anatole Bouré611588
156 Guillaume Arago1111587
157 Alexandre Renard111587
158 Damien Fouillet1041586
159 Jerome Brissonet631586
160 Alexis Louis4222221586
161 Evan Marion913611586
162 Romain Lippens2911111586
163 Romain Delcommène111585
164 Gabriel Theewissen211611584
165 Nijamesdio Arckeron2121583
166 Hamza Belhassane51131581
167 Maxime Cloutier31580
168 Tony Beaugrand1151580
169 Jimmy Valat81580
170 Aurelien Cognard9261580
171 Brice Rodrigues111111580
172 ERC #Kyofuu221580
173 Louis Cruchet10311576
174 Hervé Panarello221575
175 Guillaume Chauchoy11575
176 Michel Aerts212211575
177 Jeremy Edjea3111574
178 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
179 Lionel Blondiau111572
180 Vincent Alkombre61572
181 Ludovic Ferruit111571
182 Cyril Heudebert311571
183 Benjamin Yotox11571
184 Paul Vairon2111571
185 Yann Girard11571
186 Lucas Wysocki11571
187 # [R]ace | jemy11570
188 Khalid Kajji1417111570
189 Gwenael Corlay311569
190 Alexandre Therme421569
191 Benjamin Mornynx11569
192 Sylvain Conde331568
193 Tony Youpki11568
194 Germain Papillon11568
195 Jerome Maillard21567
196 Jaroslav Honzik1111566
197 Loic Meunier33311565
198 [Pmeca] FREDO211121565
199 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
200 E. DiaBoLoom11564
201 Yoran Le Gonidec11564
202 Thomas Ronflard81564
203 Mickael Forestier21221563
204 Kevin Chartier31563
205 Alain Raikk131231563
206 Antoine Savatier61563
207 Simon Angel111562
208 Fabien Tarakci12421561
209 Arnaud Sallin211211561
210 Dominique Tollis851560
211 # [FRU]InFeRno21560
212 _Maxou Lepilote111559
213 Theo Schleret9131559
214 Steve Bongiovanni111559
215 Olivier Boissel2211558
216 Matt Lamousse22229121557
217 Charly Mendes11556
218 Prost111556
219 Damien Fillos11556
220 Fred Gacha321553
221 Ava De Andrade11553
222 Florian Paysant81131553
223 Christophe Florent11553
224 Sebastien Masset821551
225 Olivier Hercek2122111550
226 Luc Chirvase611550
227 Olivier Scheppers41550
228 Thibault FLouret11549
229 Valentin Martin181441549
230 Elie Eustache411548
231 Frederic Farniere721548
232 Cyril Lagarrigue642629121548
233 Luc Paecekiss331548
234 Lucas Pompilio111547
235 Baptiste Germond21547
236 Quentin Berenguier11547
237 ROUF Pat211547
238 Nicolas Rigobert21546
239 Nyl Burg11546
240 #. SonLak321545
241 Lucas Vital11545
242 Matthieu Berton221545
243 Rach211544
244 Bertrand Rondot5121544
245 Florent Lacour431921544
246 Adrien Phoulu11543
247 Wilfried Duroule11542
248 Damien Mea21542
249 Ryan Guenatri21542
250 Mathieu Leclerc11542
251 DENIS WIT211542
252 Jes Caoucelle11541
253 jordan Lefrancois11541
254 Enzo Muller11541
255 Lucas Zielinski31541
256 Valentin Deleval21541
257 Florian Carré2111540
258 Valentin La_Scala 211540
259 Clement Vasse11539
260 Antonio Pantera11539
261 Boo ba11539
262 Raphael Jallageas11538
263 Geoffrey Delferriere30611538
264 Jonathan Bichon221538
265 Francois Mahy21538
266 Maxime Herber6122121538
267 Patrice Durant11537
268 Alexis Duarte21537
269 Louis Bourgoin21536
270 Vincent Moreira21536
271 Mathys Lepetit21536
272 Oliver Speed11536
273 Jerome Hermann81536
274 Valentin Fillot10311536
275 Jordy Revellat111535
276 Los Shepardou711535
277 Philippe Malbron21535
278 Oliantz Lelent41534
279 Jean-Smith Quenette11534
280 Quentin Delahaye21534
281 Axel Petit (RT)111533
282 Gilles Bruxer11533
283 Ibrahim Vi Britannia11533
284 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
285 Fabrice Aviolat211532
286 Hamada Erquizi211532
287 Nicolas Delvaux11532
288 Yvane Rosinha51531
289 Stephane Monserrat21531
290 Nicolas Billy21531
291 Mathis Rudnicki21531
292 Raphaël Gastaldi11531
293 Simon Mathy521531
294 Steph Amiel421530
295 Danick Van Daele11530
296 Mickael Etienne1531529
297 Stephane Thibaut41529
298 Morgan Bilheran211528
299 Romain Seignour31528
300 Gregory Saez11527
301 Slawek Witkowski11526
302 #. [FRU] Traxxou11526
303 Adrien Raoult24125111526
304 Cyril Koziris31526
305 Antoine Robert11526
306 Célestin Chapelain11524
307 Ervann Garaffa11524
308 Clement Charmois11523
309 David Kouider11523
310 Emmanuel Nicolai21522
311 Matthieu Despierres31522
312 # [R]ace | Veveun11521
313 Alexis Morand21521
314 Rene Demouchy21521
315 Philippe Carandi21520
316 Guilian Mourre3341520
317 Gaël Castelli11518
318 Lucas Sagnier7224111518
319 Franck Petz1031518
320 Jordan Jost17111518
321 Rémy Blehaut21518
322 Franck Curbelo431221131518
323 Anthony Jollain1013641351517
324 Jo Delamuerte21517
325 Bora Chear21517
326 Antoine Gramain31517
327 Guillaume Opoka31516
328 Manu Chauveau15511516
329 Fabrice Faure841515
330 Jerome Francois11515
331 # [R]ace Larrose11515
332 Salim Rahmoune21514
333 Jim Zplouch2213161121513
334 Christian Schule11513
335 Robin Steinbach11513
336 Romain Bastianelli11513
337 oleg vialon21512
338 Jeremy Salles41511
339 Cyrille Delalande11511
340 Alex Carter21510
341 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
342 Jules Laik21509
343 Maxime Martinez31509
344 Lucas Lacroix10311508
345 Laurent Boute411508
346 Stephane Pla321507
347 # ERC JEAN-MAX2121507
348 Laurent Ducduc734111507
349 FR Momo21506
350 Romain Blanc1061505
351 Cyril Cherry15811505
352 Patrick Morieux511505
353 Bastien Roche211505
354 Alexandre Vanhille961505
355 Alexandre Kieffer11504
356 Flavio Joshua11504
357 Philippe Duthil15611503
358 Romain Utiel311502
359 Ted Marcellus131351111502
360 Tony Delavegas911502
361 Guillaume Lalande41501
362 Fabrice Compan531501
363 Julien Da Assuncao11501
364 Jean Bringard41501
365 Cedric Le Comte511501
366 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
367 Regis Le Meec21500
368 Antoine Doneux11500
369 Jesse Lenaud31500
370 Olivier Gasquet421498
371 Filipe Franco21498
372 Antoine Morin5131498
373 Yann Rush11498
374 Alain Laplace31497
375 Steven Vergueiro21497
376 Sebastien Liot11496
377 Michel Lender21496
378 Maxime Eberlin11495
379 Andy Demazures41494
380 Ludovic Larcan21494
381 Nico Scap11494
382 Dominique Albertini21493
383 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
384 Guillaume Janvier411492
385 Mathias Klein 11490
386 Josselyn Dargenton21489
387 Stephane Morel31489
388 Michel Barbotte11488
389 Raphael Cambier711488
390 Mickael Druart2961488
391 Bastien Kerkhove21487
392 Matteo De Luca711487
393 Philippe Gottschalk61487
394 Matthieu Meureau31487
395 C@rbone321485
396 Kevin Guichard311485
397 Richard Sarrouy311485
398 Sebastien Britz61485
399 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61484
400 Hugo Colot3211484
401 Pierre-Edouard Chereau2111484
402 Sylvain Escarpit41481
403 David Vanderstraeten323122311480
404 Raphael Salberter21479
405 Herve Lecomte431521479
406 Remi Gruson41479
407 Florian Bonjour11479
408 Patrice Lengin811477
409 Davide Faraci1521476
410 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
411 Yoann Cuaz11611476
412 Gaëtan Paletou4112111474
413 Kevin Gabory411472
414 Emilien Coiret1211471
415 Didier Manitou1141469
416 Mathias-Alexandre Gallet11469
417 Jean Barque11469
418 Alexis Giroud731469
419 Xavier Aouchar31466
420 Patrick Tougait11464
421 Walif Harami 511463
422 Jerome Zuliani281611462
423 Serge Kinable811462
424 Sebastien Louis-Alexandre161321461
425 Thomas Crabos11460
426 Alexandre Mege21460
427 Furo81421459
428 Quentin Vialatte711459
429 Vincent Grenier811311459
430 Frederic Chaverot71458
431 Pierre-Antoine Gaggini11458
432 Damien Jeannin3211521458
433 W Jairo41456
434 Laurent Couffinal244111455
435 Julien Kruger11455
436 Loic Tenitry111454
437 Alex Cascatau11454
438 Bryan RUFFIOT12111453
439 Florian Delaunay11452
440 Mickael Del-Conte91451
441 Alexandre Leclerc21450
442 Jean-Christophe Roque321521448
443 Nicolas Martin21448
444 Jerome Demard3018222511448
445 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
446 Julien Pereira51447
447 Jonathan Brehin1111445
448 Antoine Bun24121211445
449 Lukas Zako211111443
450 Sébastien Bouffartigues11442
451 Guillaume Coulbois941441
452 Vincent Fiquet81440
453 Cyrus Marteinnson9131438
454 Aurelien Sabadel11434
455 Thomas Geszler21131431
456 Yoann Penloup911211430
457 Kevin Cahagne61429
458 Francois Santos201210221429
459 Taha Malih3221421
460 Guillaume Resch10211419
461 Martin Nackart121416
462 Joshua Boucard81211415
463 Mario Rorez1711412
464 Jeremie Soscia811407
465 Ralph Di Andeli1121404
466 Lucien Dimarcq1221403
467 Jonathan Bernardie331319131400
468 # [FRU] BEN CLERC71400
469 Fabio Davi111399
470 Guillaume Petit2631611397
471 Yann Fleutot91395
472 Philippe Clique6011941395
473 Julien Lemoine42921392
474 Sebastien Branger12211385
475 David Montironi7532741385
476 Valentin Vinet21385
477 Jérome Laffitte31381
478 Valentin La_Scala3411141377
479 David Ozmen4042321369
480 Cyril Gitzhoffer8321368
481 Vincent Rondet41367
482 Bruno Pelisse60921367
483 Pierre Vandekerckhove911354
484 Pierre Nirrengarten101352
485 Quentin Luback51349
486 Michel Ramet41348
487 Sebastien Baudin-Soldati23621331
488 Sebastien Laine511421330
489 Florian Antonio3461329
490 Sebastien Leveque4651326
491 Jean-Claude Menke1352216231312
492 Seb Ruelle101287
493 Corentin La Scala61286
494 Christophe Despierres611122161286
495 Ludovic Mesier1711614131285
496 Christophe Lefevre4421280
497 Yoan Verplaetse931273
498 Michael Maasch18631271
499 Sébastien Lacroix34311259
500 Davy Gilbert161231
501 Pascal Martin36111206
502 Alain Ribault541411192
503 Christophe Pfirsch2741192
504 Sylvain Guinez271124
505 Thierry Degeilh64111014
506 caster
507 NTF ƒab
508 Antoine Pinard
509 Armadillo Quintero

IP : Indice de performance