Pilotes

231 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret102377894283352110
2 Axel Petit75112054181561960
3 Maximilien Vedy725266513631956
4 Patrick Notturno83729723231913
5 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
6 Enzo Johanson431143431869
7 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
8 Philippe Gilais131361785
9 Corentin Berges71371111770
10 Franck Pedrazzini1222711746
11 Jean-Philippe Ponsot5027352141743
12 Boris Despres32624151742
13 Laurent Bozzaco50183611736
14 Carlos Moreira7621447241736
15 Maxime Bati107910461734
16 Thibault Cazaubon8356311726
17 Joan Kamber7226211720
18 Clément Sebald7131717
19 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
20 Johan Oufella1125111713
21 Ludovic LeHenaff111221712
22 Matthieu Marchand10141701
23 Guillaume Faust112411694
24 Christophe Yetor5231686
25 Nizar El Haddad143911679
26 Adrien Grenier741676
27 Kevin Vanitkhachorn21231511675
28 Hamza El Hamdi1141674
29 David Lespes4141673
30 Arnaud Marechal76123541667
31 Cyrille Saussey551663
32 Ronan Taugeron124911652
33 Joachim Souai62611647
34 Cyril Lagarrigue34131621645
35 William Gauzan431116131641
36 Randy Martin2641611639
37 Arnaud Pourcel921638
38 Stephane Koch9181636
39 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
40 Ludovic Mesier103461101625
41 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
42 Romain Lippens9411621
43 Tony Beaugrand1051621
44 Julien Branne6241618
45 Kevin Fanichet142111611
46 Soufiane Hamam7141609
47 Pierre MOULIN21221607
48 Izzeddine Benaissa91521606
49 Thibaut Berrou651604
50 Jean-Christophe Roque15311601
51 Ely James71311599
52 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
53 Patrice Van de wouw81421593
54 Ludovic Roger221592
55 Sebastien Pierre1371590
56 Franck Curbelo641589
57 Matt Lamousse8211588
58 Franck Petz411587
59 David Kazerty9261581
60 Hervé Fraiture21581
61 Aurelien Cognard9261580
62 Michel Aerts212211575
63 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
64 Evan Marion913611573
65 Lionel Blondiau111572
66 Cyril Heudebert311571
67 # [FRU]SkYzZo1111571
68 Jerome Demard8137121570
69 ERC #Kyofuu111568
70 Sylvain Conde331568
71 Lucas Brulet91411568
72 [Pmeca] FREDO211121565
73 Loic Meunier33311565
74 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
75 David Vanderstraeten313122311563
76 Mickael Forestier21221563
77 Fabien Tarakci12421561
78 Anthony Fernandes5121561
79 Abel Mathis641560
80 Dominique Tollis851560
81 Theo Schleret9131559
82 Steve Bongiovanni111559
83 Olivier Boissel2211558
84 Prost111556
85 NTF ƒab221556
86 # [FRU] Coconuts_666311554
87 C@rbone221553
88 Laurent Couffinal1031553
89 Christophe Florent11553
90 Sebastien Masset821551
91 Olivier Hercek2122111550
92 Luc Chirvase611550
93 Olivier Scheppers41550
94 Frederic Farniere721548
95 Baptiste Germond21547
96 ROUF Pat211547
97 Matthieu Berton221545
98 Rach211544
99 Bertrand Rondot5121544
100 Adrien Phoulu11543
101 Damien Mea21542
102 DENIS WIT211542
103 Valentin Deleval21541
104 Valentin La_Scala 211540
105 Lucas Zielinski11540
106 Florian Carré2111540
107 Maxime Herber6122121538
108 Jonathan Bichon221538
109 # [FRU] BEN CLERC21538
110 Alexis Duarte21537
111 Valentin Fillot10311536
112 Valentin Martin171441536
113 Florent Lacour9121536
114 Louis Bourgoin21536
115 Jerome Hermann81536
116 Mathys Lepetit21536
117 Philippe Malbron21535
118 Jean-Smith Quenette11534
119 Oliantz Lelent41534
120 Quentin Delahaye21534
121 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
122 Quentin Vialatte611533
123 Simon Mathy521531
124 Stephane Monserrat21531
125 Mickael Etienne1531529
126 Stephane Thibaut41529
127 Michael Maasch111528
128 Romain Seignour31528
129 *. [FRU] FusionFR11527
130 Slawek Witkowski11526
131 Antoine Robert11526
132 Célestin Chapelain11524
133 Emmanuel Nicolai21522
134 Matthieu Despierres31522
135 Alexis Morand21521
136 Raphael Cambier311519
137 Jordan Jost17111518
138 Bora Chear21517
139 Antoine Gramain31517
140 _Maxou Lepilote1517
141 Rodrigue Gelee941517
142 Joseph Cupani 721516
143 David Mamé7235111516
144 Manu Chauveau15511516
145 Herve Lecomte391521515
146 Sylvain Ferrat6232211515
147 Khalid Kajji81511514
148 oleg vialon21512
149 Jonathan Brehin511511
150 Jeremy Salles41511
151 Cedric Gelee91510
152 Jules Laik21509
153 Maxime Martinez31509
154 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
155 Laurent Boute411508
156 fabrice Davi41508
157 Kevin Guichard11508
158 Stephane Pla321507
159 FR Momo21506
160 Jean Bringard31505
161 Cyril Cherry15811505
162 Patrick Morieux511505
163 Geoffrey Delferriere15511504
164 Flavio Joshua11504
165 Alexandre Ford411504
166 Philippe Duthil15611503
167 Tony Delavegas911502
168 Cedric Le Comte511501
169 Julien Da Assuncao11501
170 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
171 Davide Faraci511500
172 Regis Le Meec21500
173 Guillaume Petit7161499
174 Jonathan Bernardie211114121499
175 Antoine Morin5131498
176 Cyril Gitzhoffer6321498
177 Filipe Franco21498
178 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61496
179 Michel Lender21496
180 Sebastien Liot11496
181 Ludovic Larcan21494
182 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
183 Philippe Gottschalk61491
184 Jimmy Valat71490
185 Fabrice Faure521490
186 Stephane Morel31489
187 Josselyn Dargenton21489
188 Richard Sarrouy311485
189 David Ozmen111911480
190 Remi Gruson41479
191 Raphael Salberter21479
192 Rafael Alves822111478
193 Patrice Lengin811477
194 Anthony Jollain811331121476
195 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
196 Louis Cruchet9311476
197 Valentin La_Scala201631476
198 Damien Jeannin9611472
199 Xavier Aouchar31466
200 Walif Harami 511463
201 Jerome Zuliani281611462
202 Alexandre Mege21460
203 Mickael Druart2351459
204 Adrien Raoult1012211458
205 Ted Marcellus71341111458
206 Bryan RUFFIOT12111453
207 Philippe Clique5511941451
208 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
209 Antoine Bun24121211445
210 Julien Lemoine411444
211 David Montironi4631321441
212 Guillaume Coulbois941441
213 Vincent Fiquet81440
214 Christophe Despierres471061439
215 Kevin Cahagne61429
216 Jean-Claude Menke821121424
217 Martin Nackart121416
218 Florian Antonio2441416
219 Mathieu Guidet821409
220 Francois Santos7311399
221 Yann Fleutot91395
222 Christophe Pfirsch711394
223 Pascal Martin23111388
224 Sylvain Guinez71386
225 Sebastien Branger12211385
226 Sebastien Laine421111383
227 Bruno Pelisse60921367
228 Alain Ribault20511357
229 Sebastien Leveque4651326
230 Thierry Degeilh431231
231 Christophe Lefevre251224

IP : Indice de performance