Pilotes

490 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Corentin Berges35621349622441
2 Jean Lloret1193884105293452378
3 Ludovic LeHenaff50919334432174
4 Maxime Bati34212831201922149
5 Maximilien Vedy9883383171032145
6 Enzo Johanson69321482332037
7 Julien Hennaut3321223422029
8 Anthony Fernandes3872552015
9 Adrien Gosse342211122003
10 Soufiane Hamam4751226451985
11 David Kazerty2751611930
12 Joan Kamber152410211924
13 David Mamé4821030131917
14 Philippe Gilais402620231905
15 Boris Despres476302151902
16 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
17 Matthieu Marchand582727121878
18 Valentin Soleilhac61441872
19 Johan Oufella4621018321866
20 Cyril Navarro2623151857
21 Guillaume Faust3517153211857
22 Laurent Bozzaco651840111852
23 Cedric Gelee4911411850
24 Paul Jouffreau191311211845
25 William Dorsch161511842
26 Calogero Lopez1323921840
27 Carlos Moreira102215534141839
28 Theo Goujon1751836
29 Emmanuel Planet2411521828
30 Patrick Notturno100730763231826
31 Joseph Cupani 22411822
32 Valentin Barrier71241822
33 Jeremy Chassard9281819
34 Jean-Philippe Ponsot6227382151814
35 Sylvain Ferrat1916112311811
36 Kevin Gouya511808
37 Nizar El Haddad2831511800
38 Romain Demeyer511798
39 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
40 Sebastien Henini32141531792
41 Maxime Chasset19128121787
42 Jonathan Eraser2771641776
43 Pierre Daudigny4211772
44 Marvin Le Flohic511769
45 Franck Pedrazzini31231021757
46 Arnaud Francois431757
47 Ugo Giampietro51752
48 Frederic Moreira22151750
49 Raphael Bohorodycz111750
50 Clément Sebald11136211747
51 Xavier Panarello7411740
52 Brice Minguet611737
53 Anthony Benod131711730
54 Thibault Cazaubon8356311726
55 Hamza El Hamdi26101722
56 Vasken Simonian5113321719
57 Yannick Hyzy611717
58 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
59 Alan Neveu181631705
60 Rodrigue Gelee2851704
61 Alexandre Ford621697
62 Mickael Neveu511693
63 Mathieu Prevot411211688
64 Jimmy Verrier10261686
65 Clement Dumont1751685
66 Christophe Yetor222510111684
67 David Lespes61251680
68 Adrien Grenier741676
69 Kevin Vanitkhachorn21231511675
70 # [FRU]SkYzZo21211671
71 Randy Martin3161911667
72 Romain Rey51321665
73 Cyrille Saussey551663
74 Christophe Ricco521663
75 Jordan Louedec41663
76 Ludovic Basim152101653
77 Aurélien Pellicori3311653
78 Nicolas Wagner4111653
79 Ronan Taugeron124911652
80 Anthony Liaudat111650
81 Ghislain Baira111650
82 Kevin Rebolle111650
83 Alexandre Moutel111650
84 Charles Jolivet111650
85 Laury Alger1111650
86 Modeste Bossman11650
87 Maher Haritojo111650
88 Lucas Brulet142511649
89 Alban Bouquet1023131648
90 Kevin Dupire5211647
91 Joachim Souai62611647
92 Raphael Sebastien91351645
93 Boris Pieussergues11644
94 Laurian Delcourte10211643
95 Rene Le Hunter5111642
96 Christopher Voisin11639
97 Arnaud Pourcel921638
98 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
99 Stephane Koch9181636
100 Christophe Barry11634
101 Arno Santamato311211632
102 Valentin Hemeret1412511629
103 Gregory Le saint11629
104 Anthony Leclere12411626
105 Nicolas Rumen11624
106 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
107 Nosto Colnot11619
108 Julien Branne6241618
109 Anthony Foch1111618
110 Axel Petit96122463241861617
111 Joni Bigoude21616
112 # [FRU] Jeremy2121616
113 Rafael Lauber81616
114 Arnaud Marechal952439151615
115 Bruno Cragnaz11615
116 David Belanger11614
117 Allan Roussel62321614
118 Kevin Fanichet142111611
119 Jacquie Michel651609
120 Jean-Christophe Gicquel11609
121 Pierre MOULIN21221607
122 Izzeddine Benaissa91521606
123 Nikolas Rigal2111606
124 Simon Duterme111111606
125 Dimitri Coulon2111606
126 Franck Naada11605
127 Pierre Lou41605
128 Alexandre Vromant5234211604
129 Rafael Alves27341111604
130 Romuald Cambier211604
131 Benjamin Hermann11604
132 Thibaut Berrou651604
133 William Gauzan571116241604
134 Sebastien Pierre1371603
135 Jules Sky611601
136 Matthieu Gautron11600
137 Ely James71311599
138 Mathieu Guidet2812511599
139 Gwenael Garouil152511111598
140 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
141 Patrice Van de wouw81421596
142 Dennis Fardella11595
143 Mathis Wos211594
144 David Chardonneau2121593
145 Ludovic Roger221592
146 Emmanuel Havel11590
147 # [R]ace | kouki111589
148 Hervé Fraiture14234111589
149 Cedric Rinnus11588
150 Anatole Bouré611588
151 Alexandre Renard111587
152 Guillaume Arago1111587
153 Romain Lippens2911111586
154 Jerome Brissonet631586
155 Damien Fouillet1041586
156 Alexis Louis4222221586
157 Romain Delcommène111585
158 Gabriel Theewissen211611584
159 Nijamesdio Arckeron2121583
160 Hamza Belhassane51131581
161 Brice Rodrigues111111580
162 ERC #Kyofuu221580
163 Aurelien Cognard9261580
164 Maxime Cloutier31580
165 Jimmy Valat81580
166 Tony Beaugrand1151580
167 Louis Cruchet10311576
168 Guillaume Chauchoy11575
169 Hervé Panarello221575
170 Michel Aerts212211575
171 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
172 Jeremy Edjea3111574
173 Evan Marion913611573
174 Lionel Blondiau111572
175 Vincent Alkombre61572
176 Lucas Wysocki11571
177 Yann Girard11571
178 Benjamin Yotox11571
179 Paul Vairon2111571
180 Cyril Heudebert311571
181 Ludovic Ferruit111571
182 Khalid Kajji1417111570
183 # [R]ace | jemy11570
184 Benjamin Mornynx11569
185 Gwenael Corlay311569
186 Alexandre Therme421569
187 Sylvain Conde331568
188 Tony Youpki11568
189 Germain Papillon11568
190 Jerome Maillard21567
191 Jaroslav Honzik1111566
192 Loic Meunier33311565
193 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
194 [Pmeca] FREDO211121565
195 E. DiaBoLoom11564
196 Thomas Ronflard81564
197 Yoran Le Gonidec11564
198 Antoine Savatier61563
199 Mickael Forestier21221563
200 Kevin Chartier31563
201 Alain Raikk131231563
202 Simon Angel111562
203 Fabien Tarakci12421561
204 Arnaud Sallin211211561
205 # [FRU]InFeRno21560
206 Dominique Tollis851560
207 Abel Mathis641560
208 _Maxou Lepilote111559
209 Steve Bongiovanni111559
210 Theo Schleret9131559
211 Olivier Boissel2211558
212 Matt Lamousse22229121557
213 Prost111556
214 Damien Fillos11556
215 Charly Mendes11556
216 Ava De Andrade11553
217 Florian Paysant81131553
218 Christophe Florent11553
219 David Levasseur1821553
220 Fred Gacha321553
221 Sebastien Masset821551
222 Olivier Hercek2122111550
223 Olivier Scheppers41550
224 Luc Chirvase611550
225 Thibault FLouret11549
226 Valentin Martin181441549
227 Luc Paecekiss331548
228 Elie Eustache411548
229 Cyril Lagarrigue642629121548
230 Frederic Farniere721548
231 Quentin Berenguier11547
232 Baptiste Germond21547
233 ROUF Pat211547
234 Lucas Pompilio111547
235 Nicolas Rigobert21546
236 Nyl Burg11546
237 Matthieu Berton221545
238 #. SonLak321545
239 Lucas Vital11545
240 Rach211544
241 Bertrand Rondot5121544
242 Adrien Phoulu11543
243 Damien Mea21542
244 Mathieu Leclerc11542
245 DENIS WIT211542
246 Wilfried Duroule11542
247 Ryan Guenatri21542
248 Lucas Zielinski31541
249 Valentin Deleval21541
250 Jes Caoucelle11541
251 Enzo Muller11541
252 jordan Lefrancois11541
253 Florian Carré2111540
254 Valentin La_Scala 211540
255 Clement Vasse11539
256 Antonio Pantera11539
257 Maxime Herber6122121538
258 Francois Mahy21538
259 Jonathan Bichon221538
260 Raphael Jallageas11538
261 Geoffrey Delferriere30611538
262 Alexis Duarte21537
263 Patrice Durant11537
264 Oliver Speed11536
265 Louis Bourgoin21536
266 Vincent Moreira21536
267 Jerome Hermann81536
268 Mathys Lepetit21536
269 Valentin Fillot10311536
270 Philippe Malbron21535
271 Los Shepardou711535
272 Jordy Revellat111535
273 Oliantz Lelent41534
274 Jean-Smith Quenette11534
275 Quentin Delahaye21534
276 Gilles Bruxer11533
277 Ibrahim Vi Britannia11533
278 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
279 Axel Petit (RT)111533
280 Nicolas Delvaux11532
281 Fabrice Aviolat211532
282 Hamada Erquizi211532
283 Mathis Rudnicki21531
284 Yvane Rosinha51531
285 Simon Mathy521531
286 Nicolas Billy21531
287 Stephane Monserrat21531
288 Danick Van Daele11530
289 Steph Amiel421530
290 Stephane Thibaut41529
291 Mickael Etienne1531529
292 Romain Seignour31528
293 Morgan Bilheran211528
294 Gregory Saez11527
295 #. [FRU] Traxxou11526
296 Antoine Robert11526
297 Florent Lacour391821526
298 Slawek Witkowski11526
299 Ervann Garaffa11524
300 Célestin Chapelain11524
301 David Kouider11523
302 Clement Charmois11523
303 Matthieu Despierres31522
304 Emmanuel Nicolai21522
305 # [R]ace | Veveun11521
306 Romain Rodu11521
307 Alexis Morand21521
308 Rene Demouchy21521
309 Philippe Carandi21520
310 Guilian Mourre3341520
311 Lucas Sagnier7224111518
312 Franck Petz1031518
313 Rémy Blehaut21518
314 Jordan Jost17111518
315 Jo Delamuerte21517
316 Bora Chear21517
317 Antoine Gramain31517
318 Anthony Jollain1013641351517
319 Manu Chauveau15511516
320 Guillaume Opoka31516
321 # [R]ace Larrose11515
322 Jerome Francois11515
323 Fabrice Faure841515
324 Salim Rahmoune21514
325 Romain Bastianelli11513
326 Christian Schule11513
327 oleg vialon21512
328 Jeremy Salles41511
329 Alex Carter21510
330 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
331 Jules Laik21509
332 Maxime Martinez31509
333 Laurent Boute411508
334 Lucas Lacroix10311508
335 Adrien Raoult2312411507
336 # ERC JEAN-MAX2121507
337 Stephane Pla321507
338 Laurent Ducduc734111507
339 FR Momo21506
340 Patrick Morieux511505
341 Cyril Cherry15811505
342 Bastien Roche211505
343 Mickael Del-Conte31504
344 Alexandre Kieffer11504
345 Flavio Joshua11504
346 Philippe Duthil15611503
347 Tony Delavegas911502
348 Ted Marcellus131351111502
349 Romain Utiel311502
350 Guillaume Lalande41501
351 Jean Bringard41501
352 Fabrice Compan531501
353 Julien Da Assuncao11501
354 Cedric Le Comte511501
355 Antoine Doneux11500
356 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
357 Regis Le Meec21500
358 Jesse Lenaud31500
359 Olivier Gasquet421498
360 Filipe Franco21498
361 Antoine Morin5131498
362 Yann Rush11498
363 Steven Vergueiro21497
364 Alain Laplace31497
365 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61496
366 Sebastien Liot11496
367 Michel Lender21496
368 Maxime Eberlin11495
369 Nico Scap11494
370 Andy Demazures41494
371 Ludovic Larcan21494
372 Dominique Albertini21493
373 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
374 Guillaume Janvier411492
375 Philippe Gottschalk61491
376 Mathias Klein 11490
377 Josselyn Dargenton21489
378 Stephane Morel31489
379 Raphael Cambier711488
380 Mickael Druart2961488
381 Michel Barbotte11488
382 Matthieu Meureau31487
383 Matteo De Luca711487
384 Bastien Kerkhove21487
385 C@rbone321485
386 Richard Sarrouy311485
387 Kevin Guichard311485
388 Hugo Colot3211484
389 Pierre-Edouard Chereau2111484
390 Sylvain Escarpit41481
391 David Vanderstraeten323122311480
392 Remi Gruson41479
393 Florian Bonjour11479
394 Herve Lecomte431521479
395 Raphael Salberter21479
396 Patrice Lengin811477
397 Davide Faraci1521476
398 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
399 Gaëtan Paletou4112111474
400 Emilien Coiret1211471
401 Sebastien Britz61471
402 Mathias-Alexandre Gallet11469
403 Jean Barque11469
404 Alexis Giroud731469
405 Xavier Aouchar31466
406 Patrick Tougait11464
407 Walif Harami 511463
408 NTF ƒab1462
409 Jerome Zuliani281611462
410 Serge Kinable811462
411 Sebastien Louis-Alexandre161321461
412 Thomas Crabos11460
413 Alexandre Mege21460
414 Quentin Vialatte711459
415 Vincent Grenier811311459
416 Damien Jeannin3211521458
417 Pierre-Antoine Gaggini11458
418 Frederic Chaverot71458
419 W Jairo41456
420 Laurent Couffinal244111455
421 Julien Kruger11455
422 Alex Cascatau11454
423 Loic Tenitry111454
424 Florian Delaunay11452
425 Alexandre Leclerc21450
426 Bryan RUFFIOT12111449
427 Nicolas Martin21448
428 Jean-Christophe Roque321521448
429 Jerome Demard3018222511448
430 Julien Pereira51447
431 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
432 Antoine Bun24121211445
433 Jonathan Brehin1111445
434 Lukas Zako211111443
435 Sébastien Bouffartigues11442
436 Guillaume Coulbois941441
437 Vincent Fiquet81440
438 Jim Zplouch1313811440
439 Aurelien Sabadel11434
440 Thomas Geszler15131433
441 Yoann Penloup911211430
442 Kevin Cahagne61429
443 Francois Santos201210221429
444 Lucien Dimarcq1021423
445 Taha Malih3221421
446 Guillaume Resch10211419
447 Martin Nackart121416
448 Joshua Boucard81211415
449 Franck Curbelo301131111415
450 Mario Rorez1711412
451 Jeremie Soscia811407
452 Jonathan Bernardie331319131400
453 # [FRU] BEN CLERC71400
454 Fabio Davi111399
455 Guillaume Petit2631611397
456 Yann Fleutot91395
457 Philippe Clique6011941395
458 Julien Lemoine42921392
459 Sebastien Branger12211385
460 Valentin Vinet21385
461 Jérome Laffitte31381
462 David Ozmen4042321369
463 Cyril Gitzhoffer8321368
464 Bruno Pelisse60921367
465 Vincent Rondet41367
466 Valentin La_Scala3311141363
467 Pierre Vandekerckhove911354
468 Pierre Nirrengarten101352
469 Quentin Luback51349
470 Michel Ramet41348
471 Sebastien Baudin-Soldati23621331
472 Jean-Claude Menke1292216231331
473 Sebastien Laine511421330
474 Florian Antonio3461329
475 Sebastien Leveque4651326
476 David Montironi6932141321
477 Ludovic Mesier1651614131320
478 Sébastien Lacroix28311298
479 Seb Ruelle101287
480 Christophe Despierres611122161286
481 Christophe Lefevre4421280
482 Yoan Verplaetse931273
483 Michael Maasch18631271
484 Corentin La Scala51269
485 Davy Gilbert161231
486 Pascal Martin34111224
487 Alain Ribault481211197
488 Christophe Pfirsch2741192
489 Sylvain Guinez271124
490 Thierry Degeilh64111014

IP : Indice de performance