Pilotes

417 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret1173783104293452310
2 Corentin Berges23315226412177
3 Maxime Bati27172225151512058
4 Maximilien Vedy9283177171032002
5 Ludovic LeHenaff314816221996
6 Enzo Johanson56218411131941
7 Boris Despres436301151926
8 Adrien Gosse191011922
9 Laurent Bozzaco611840111904
10 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
11 Patrick Notturno96730763231876
12 David Kazerty2351411873
13 Valentin Soleilhac61441872
14 Anthony Fernandes2951651866
15 Soufiane Hamam374819331852
16 Matthieu Marchand422719121849
17 Philippe Gilais322616221842
18 Calogero Lopez1323921840
19 Guillaume Faust326142211830
20 Jeremy Chassard9281819
21 Julien Hennaut12148221817
22 Jean-Philippe Ponsot6227382151814
23 Carlos Moreira9121449241799
24 Theo Goujon1551795
25 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
26 Sebastien Henini32141531792
27 Cyril Navarro51151780
28 Arnaud Francois431757
29 Franck Pedrazzini31231021757
30 Arnaud Marechal852439141753
31 Raphael Bohorodycz111750
32 Clément Sebald11136211747
33 Nizar El Haddad2531511742
34 Xavier Panarello7411740
35 David Mamé292819121735
36 Joan Kamber11226211733
37 Joseph Cupani 18411729
38 Thibault Cazaubon8356311726
39 Gabriel Theewissen831722
40 Hamza El Hamdi26101722
41 Johan Oufella351814221716
42 Axel Petit91112261221761716
43 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
44 Alexandre Vromant4234211704
45 Alexandre Ford621697
46 Mathieu Prevot411211688
47 Clement Dumont1751685
48 Christophe Yetor222510111684
49 David Lespes61251680
50 Adrien Grenier741676
51 Kevin Vanitkhachorn21231511675
52 # [FRU]SkYzZo21211671
53 Randy Martin3161911667
54 Cyrille Saussey551663
55 Laurian Delcourte8211659
56 William Dorsch5111657
57 Rodrigue Gelee1741656
58 Cedric Gelee2641654
59 Ludovic Basim152101653
60 Ronan Taugeron124911652
61 Lucas Brulet142511649
62 Etienne Le Pavé71131649
63 Khalid Kajji101611648
64 Kevin Dupire5211647
65 Joachim Souai62611647
66 Raphael Sebastien91351645
67 Christophe Ricco421644
68 Jordan Louedec41641
69 Arnaud Pourcel921638
70 Stephane Koch9181636
71 Sylvain Ferrat101462311636
72 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
73 Anthony Benod321634
74 Damien Fouillet631632
75 Valentin Hemeret1412511629
76 Alban Bouquet923131624
77 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
78 Valentin Barrier311621
79 Tony Beaugrand1051621
80 Anthony Foch1111618
81 Julien Branne6241618
82 # [FRU] Jeremy2121616
83 Rafael Lauber81616
84 Florent Lacour261621614
85 Pierre Daudigny11614
86 Rene Le Hunter4111613
87 Steph Amiel321612
88 Jacquie Michel541612
89 Kevin Fanichet142111611
90 Vasken Simonian2111111610
91 Romain Demeyer11610
92 Pierre MOULIN21221607
93 Izzeddine Benaissa91521606
94 Kevin Gouya11605
95 Thibaut Berrou651604
96 William Gauzan571116241604
97 Romuald Cambier211604
98 Jonathan Eraser44411602
99 Jules Sky611601
100 Mathis Wos111601
101 Ely James71311599
102 Mathieu Guidet2812511599
103 Jerome Brissonet431599
104 Brice Rodrigues21598
105 Jimmy Verrier211598
106 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
107 Ugo Giampietro11596
108 Patrice Van de wouw81421596
109 Marvin Le Flohic11596
110 Anthony Leclere221595
111 David Chardonneau2121593
112 Ludovic Roger221592
113 Mickael Neveu11591
114 Paul Jouffreau31591
115 Sebastien Pierre1371590
116 # [R]ace | kouki111589
117 Guillaume Arago1111587
118 Romain Lippens2911111586
119 Antoine Savatier11584
120 Nijamesdio Arckeron2121583
121 Sebastien Louis-Alexandre9221583
122 Pierre Lou21582
123 Hamza Belhassane51131581
124 Hervé Fraiture21581
125 Romain Utiel111581
126 ERC #Kyofuu221580
127 Maxime Cloutier31580
128 Aurelien Cognard9261580
129 Frederic Moreira14141579
130 Florian Paysant21578
131 Elie Eustache11576
132 Anatole Bouré11576
133 David Levasseur21576
134 Guillaume Chauchoy11575
135 Michel Aerts212211575
136 Hervé Panarello221575
137 Gaëtan Paletou3112111574
138 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
139 Jeremy Edjea3111574
140 Evan Marion913611573
141 Brice Minguet311572
142 Lionel Blondiau111572
143 Cyril Heudebert311571
144 Ludovic Ferruit111571
145 Paul Vairon2111571
146 Yann Girard11571
147 # [R]ace | jemy11570
148 Yannick Hyzy311570
149 Cedric Rinnus11570
150 Alexandre Therme421569
151 Gwenael Corlay311569
152 Germain Papillon11568
153 Sylvain Conde331568
154 [Pmeca] FREDO211121565
155 Loic Meunier33311565
156 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
157 Matt Lamousse14421564
158 E. DiaBoLoom11564
159 Mickael Forestier21221563
160 Alain Raikk131231563
161 Simon Angel111562
162 Fabien Tarakci12421561
163 Guilian Mourre3131561
164 Abel Mathis641560
165 # [FRU]InFeRno21560
166 Dominique Tollis851560
167 Theo Schleret9131559
168 _Maxou Lepilote111559
169 Steve Bongiovanni111559
170 Cyril Lagarrigue56142521558
171 Olivier Boissel2211558
172 Lucas Sagnier6224111557
173 Prost111556
174 Charly Mendes11556
175 Vincent Grenier411554
176 Romain Rey1111553
177 Alexis Louis2222221553
178 Christophe Florent11553
179 Aurélien Pellicori2211553
180 Fred Gacha321553
181 Sebastien Masset821551
182 Pierre-Edouard Chereau1111550
183 Olivier Hercek2122111550
184 Luc Chirvase611550
185 Rafael Alves23341111550
186 Olivier Scheppers41550
187 Valentin Martin181441549
188 Thibault FLouret11549
189 Frederic Farniere721548
190 Luc Paecekiss331548
191 Alan Neveu91411548
192 Baptiste Germond21547
193 ROUF Pat211547
194 Nicolas Rigobert21546
195 Matthieu Berton221545
196 #. SonLak321545
197 Lucas Vital11545
198 Bertrand Rondot5121544
199 Rach211544
200 Adrien Phoulu11543
201 Emmanuel Planet3131543
202 Los Shepardou21543
203 DENIS WIT211542
204 Mathieu Leclerc11542
205 Damien Mea21542
206 Wilfried Duroule11542
207 Ryan Guenatri21542
208 jordan Lefrancois11541
209 Lucas Zielinski31541
210 Enzo Muller11541
211 Valentin Deleval21541
212 Valentin La_Scala 211540
213 Florian Carré2111540
214 Clement Vasse11539
215 Francois Mahy21538
216 Geoffrey Delferriere30611538
217 Maxime Herber6122121538
218 Jonathan Bichon221538
219 Loic Tenitry71537
220 Michel Ramet11537
221 Alexis Duarte21537
222 Jerome Hermann81536
223 Mathys Lepetit21536
224 Louis Bourgoin21536
225 Oliver Speed11536
226 Valentin Fillot10311536
227 Vincent Moreira21536
228 Philippe Malbron21535
229 Jordy Revellat111535
230 Jean-Smith Quenette11534
231 Quentin Delahaye21534
232 Oliantz Lelent41534
233 Ibrahim Vi Britannia11533
234 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
235 Axel Petit (RT)111533
236 Hamada Erquizi211532
237 Jim Zplouch5241532
238 Fabrice Aviolat211532
239 Nicolas Delvaux11532
240 Nicolas Billy21531
241 Simon Mathy521531
242 Stephane Monserrat21531
243 Yvane Rosinha51531
244 Mathis Rudnicki21531
245 Danick Van Daele11530
246 Stephane Thibaut41529
247 Mickael Etienne1531529
248 Romain Seignour31528
249 Guillaume Resch211527
250 Gregory Saez11527
251 Antoine Robert11526
252 Slawek Witkowski11526
253 Nikolas Rigal11526
254 #. [FRU] Traxxou11526
255 Gwenael Garouil311526
256 Célestin Chapelain11524
257 Yann Rush11523
258 Thomas Geszler211523
259 Emmanuel Nicolai21522
260 Matthieu Despierres31522
261 Rene Demouchy21521
262 # [R]ace | Veveun11521
263 Franck Curbelo13711521
264 Ludovic Mesier143583121521
265 Alexis Morand21521
266 Romain Rodu11521
267 Philippe Carandi21520
268 Vincent Alkombre31519
269 Franck Petz1031518
270 Jordan Jost17111518
271 Rémy Blehaut21518
272 Yoann Penloup31111518
273 Jo Delamuerte21517
274 Hugo Colot111517
275 Bora Chear21517
276 Antoine Gramain31517
277 Julien Pereira31517
278 Anthony Jollain1013641351517
279 Manu Chauveau15511516
280 Jérome Laffitte11515
281 # [R]ace Larrose11515
282 Fabrice Faure841515
283 Salim Rahmoune21514
284 Joshua Boucard21513
285 oleg vialon21512
286 Jeremy Salles41511
287 Alex Carter21510
288 Sylvain Escarpit21509
289 Maxime Martinez31509
290 Jules Laik21509
291 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
292 Laurent Boute411508
293 Lucas Lacroix10311508
294 # ERC JEAN-MAX2121507
295 Stephane Pla321507
296 Lukas Zako131111507
297 FR Momo21506
298 Bastien Roche211505
299 Cyril Cherry15811505
300 Patrick Morieux511505
301 Flavio Joshua11504
302 Frederic Chaverot21504
303 Philippe Duthil15611503
304 Tony Delavegas911502
305 Jeremie Soscia21501
306 Guillaume Lalande41501
307 Julien Da Assuncao11501
308 Cedric Le Comte511501
309 Jean Bringard41501
310 Fabrice Compan531501
311 Jesse Lenaud31500
312 Antoine Doneux11500
313 Pierre Nirrengarten21500
314 Pierre-Antoine Gaggini11500
315 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
316 Regis Le Meec21500
317 Thomas Ronflard61499
318 Olivier Gasquet421498
319 Antoine Morin5131498
320 Filipe Franco21498
321 Florian Delaunay11497
322 Alain Laplace31497
323 Steven Vergueiro21497
324 Sebastien Liot11496
325 Michel Lender21496
326 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61496
327 Laurent Ducduc21495
328 Maxime Eberlin11495
329 Nico Scap11494
330 Ludovic Larcan21494
331 Andy Demazures41494
332 Alexis Giroud631494
333 Guillaume Janvier411492
334 Nicolas Martin21492
335 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
336 Philippe Gottschalk61491
337 Jimmy Valat71490
338 Stephane Morel31489
339 Josselyn Dargenton21489
340 Mickael Druart2961488
341 Raphael Cambier711488
342 Aurelien Sabadel11488
343 Bastien Kerkhove21487
344 Matteo De Luca711487
345 Adrien Raoult1812411487
346 Richard Sarrouy311485
347 C@rbone321485
348 Kevin Guichard311485
349 Corentin La Scala11483
350 David Vanderstraeten323122311480
351 Raphael Salberter21479
352 Remi Gruson41479
353 Herve Lecomte431521479
354 Jean-Claude Menke1072215231478
355 Patrice Lengin811477
356 Jerome Demard2518192511476
357 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
358 Yoan Verplaetse321476
359 Louis Cruchet9311476
360 Davide Faraci1521476
361 Sebastien Britz61471
362 Francois Santos171210211470
363 Sebastien Baudin-Soldati12311466
364 Xavier Aouchar31466
365 Sébastien Lacroix711465
366 Walif Harami 511463
367 Jerome Zuliani281611462
368 NTF ƒab1462
369 Serge Kinable811462
370 Alexandre Mege21460
371 Quentin Vialatte711459
372 W Jairo41456
373 Laurent Couffinal244111455
374 Bryan RUFFIOT12111453
375 Seb Ruelle51450
376 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
377 Jean-Christophe Roque311521447
378 Jonathan Bernardie311319131447
379 Antoine Bun24121211445
380 Jonathan Brehin1111445
381 Guillaume Coulbois941441
382 Vincent Fiquet81440
383 David Ozmen3542221439
384 Kevin Cahagne61429
385 Taha Malih3221421
386 Martin Nackart121416
387 Mario Rorez1711412
388 Emilien Coiret81408
389 Pierre Vandekerckhove51403
390 Ted Marcellus121351111402
391 # [FRU] BEN CLERC71400
392 Valentin La_Scala2911041398
393 Quentin Luback51398
394 Yann Fleutot91395
395 Philippe Clique6011941395
396 Guillaume Petit1811111388
397 Sebastien Branger12211385
398 Fabio Davi81379
399 David Montironi5731731377
400 Lucien Dimarcq521375
401 Cyril Gitzhoffer8321368
402 Bruno Pelisse60921367
403 Vincent Rondet41367
404 Christophe Despierres601122161366
405 Damien Jeannin3111521358
406 Julien Lemoine2761346
407 Sebastien Laine461211344
408 Florian Antonio3461329
409 Sebastien Leveque4651326
410 Pascal Martin27111322
411 Michael Maasch9321319
412 Christophe Lefevre4021304
413 Christophe Pfirsch1921248
414 Alain Ribault36611247
415 Davy Gilbert161231
416 Sylvain Guinez191204
417 Thierry Degeilh56111112

IP : Indice de performance