Pilotes

430 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Corentin Berges32419317422393
2 Jean Lloret1193884105293452378
3 Ludovic LeHenaff38813224422118
4 Enzo Johanson65321472232111
5 Maximilien Vedy9483379171032107
6 Maxime Bati28172225161612046
7 Julien Hennaut211514322037
8 Anthony Fernandes3662351987
9 Soufiane Hamam4451225451975
10 David Kazerty2651511957
11 Laurent Bozzaco641840111936
12 David Mamé382823121924
13 Boris Despres466302151921
14 Adrien Gosse23113111920
15 Patrick Notturno99730763231911
16 Matthieu Marchand482722121908
17 Johan Oufella401816221901
18 Cyril Navarro142391897
19 Philippe Gilais382620231896
20 Joan Kamber14239211894
21 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
22 Valentin Soleilhac61441872
23 Carlos Moreira9921451241860
24 Calogero Lopez1323921840
25 Theo Goujon1751836
26 Romain Demeyer411831
27 Guillaume Faust336142211825
28 Valentin Barrier71241822
29 Joseph Cupani 21411821
30 Jeremy Chassard9281819
31 Maxime Chasset101141818
32 Kevin Gouya411817
33 Jean-Philippe Ponsot6227382151814
34 Nizar El Haddad2831511800
35 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
36 Sebastien Henini32141531792
37 Vasken Simonian4112221779
38 Franck Pedrazzini31231021757
39 Arnaud Francois431757
40 Arnaud Marechal852439141753
41 Raphael Bohorodycz111750
42 Clément Sebald11136211747
43 Jonathan Eraser135721747
44 Xavier Panarello7411740
45 Brice Minguet611737
46 Marvin Le Flohic41733
47 Paul Jouffreau1041730
48 William Dorsch11121728
49 Thibault Cazaubon8356311726
50 Pierre Daudigny311725
51 Sylvain Ferrat151472311722
52 Hamza El Hamdi26101722
53 Frederic Moreira20141720
54 Yannick Hyzy611717
55 Axel Petit91112261221761716
56 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
57 Cedric Gelee3551713
58 Ugo Giampietro31711
59 Alexandre Vromant4234211704
60 Rodrigue Gelee2651698
61 Alexandre Ford621697
62 Mathieu Prevot411211688
63 Florent Lacour291621687
64 Nicolas Wagner311687
65 Clement Dumont1751685
66 Christophe Yetor222510111684
67 Anthony Leclere831683
68 David Lespes61251680
69 Adrien Grenier741676
70 Kevin Vanitkhachorn21231511675
71 # [FRU]SkYzZo21211671
72 Alan Neveu121521668
73 Randy Martin3161911667
74 Cyrille Saussey551663
75 Mickael Neveu411663
76 Jordan Louedec41663
77 David Levasseur821657
78 Anthony Benod61311656
79 Ludovic Basim152101653
80 Ronan Taugeron124911652
81 Gabriel Theewissen171611652
82 Lucas Brulet142511649
83 Alban Bouquet1023131648
84 Kevin Dupire5211647
85 Joachim Souai62611647
86 Raphael Sebastien91351645
87 Romain Rey41321645
88 Emmanuel Planet121821644
89 Christophe Ricco421644
90 Laurian Delcourte10211643
91 Jimmy Verrier8141639
92 Arnaud Pourcel921638
93 Stephane Koch9181636
94 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
95 Valentin Hemeret1412511629
96 Elie Eustache21628
97 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
98 Tony Beaugrand1051621
99 Anthony Foch1111618
100 Julien Branne6241618
101 # [FRU] Jeremy2121616
102 Rafael Lauber81616
103 Allan Roussel62321614
104 Rene Le Hunter4111613
105 Steph Amiel321612
106 Jacquie Michel541612
107 Kevin Fanichet142111611
108 Pierre MOULIN21221607
109 Kevin Chartier21607
110 Dimitri Coulon2111606
111 Izzeddine Benaissa91521606
112 Pierre Lou41605
113 William Gauzan571116241604
114 Romuald Cambier211604
115 Thibaut Berrou651604
116 Mathis Wos111601
117 Jules Sky611601
118 Ely James71311599
119 Mathieu Guidet2812511599
120 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
121 Patrice Van de wouw81421596
122 David Chardonneau2121593
123 Ludovic Roger221592
124 Sebastien Pierre1371590
125 # [R]ace | kouki111589
126 Cedric Rinnus11588
127 Guillaume Arago1111587
128 Alexis Louis4222221586
129 Romain Lippens2911111586
130 Hervé Fraiture8234111585
131 Rafael Alves25341111583
132 Nijamesdio Arckeron2121583
133 Hamza Belhassane51131581
134 Aurelien Cognard9261580
135 ERC #Kyofuu221580
136 Maxime Cloutier31580
137 Matt Lamousse20228121577
138 Michel Aerts212211575
139 Guillaume Chauchoy11575
140 Hervé Panarello221575
141 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
142 Gaëtan Paletou3112111574
143 Jeremy Edjea3111574
144 Evan Marion913611573
145 Cyril Lagarrigue62262821573
146 Lionel Blondiau111572
147 Vincent Alkombre61572
148 Paul Vairon2111571
149 Yann Girard11571
150 Ludovic Ferruit111571
151 Cyril Heudebert311571
152 # [R]ace | jemy11570
153 Khalid Kajji1417111570
154 Gwenael Corlay311569
155 Alexandre Therme421569
156 Sylvain Conde331568
157 Germain Papillon11568
158 [Pmeca] FREDO211121565
159 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
160 Loic Meunier33311565
161 E. DiaBoLoom11564
162 Mickael Forestier21221563
163 Alain Raikk131231563
164 Arnaud Sallin111111563
165 Simon Angel111562
166 Damien Fouillet941562
167 Fabien Tarakci12421561
168 Florian Paysant71121561
169 # [FRU]InFeRno21560
170 Dominique Tollis851560
171 Abel Mathis641560
172 Steve Bongiovanni111559
173 Theo Schleret9131559
174 _Maxou Lepilote111559
175 Olivier Boissel2211558
176 Lucas Sagnier6224111557
177 Prost111556
178 Charly Mendes11556
179 Sebastien Louis-Alexandre121321555
180 Christophe Florent11553
181 Fred Gacha321553
182 Aurélien Pellicori2211553
183 Antoine Savatier41552
184 Jerome Brissonet531551
185 Sebastien Masset821551
186 Olivier Scheppers41550
187 Olivier Hercek2122111550
188 Luc Chirvase611550
189 Thibault FLouret11549
190 Valentin Martin181441549
191 Frederic Farniere721548
192 Luc Paecekiss331548
193 Baptiste Germond21547
194 ROUF Pat211547
195 Nicolas Rigobert21546
196 #. SonLak321545
197 Lucas Vital11545
198 Matthieu Berton221545
199 Rach211544
200 Bertrand Rondot5121544
201 Los Shepardou21543
202 Adrien Phoulu11543
203 Ryan Guenatri21542
204 DENIS WIT211542
205 Wilfried Duroule11542
206 Mathieu Leclerc11542
207 Damien Mea21542
208 Lucas Zielinski31541
209 Enzo Muller11541
210 Valentin Deleval21541
211 jordan Lefrancois11541
212 Valentin La_Scala 211540
213 Florian Carré2111540
214 Clement Vasse11539
215 Jonathan Bichon221538
216 Francois Mahy21538
217 Geoffrey Delferriere30611538
218 Maxime Herber6122121538
219 Alexis Duarte21537
220 Anatole Bouré41537
221 Louis Bourgoin21536
222 Valentin Fillot10311536
223 Vincent Moreira21536
224 Mathys Lepetit21536
225 Jerome Hermann81536
226 Oliver Speed11536
227 Philippe Malbron21535
228 Jordy Revellat111535
229 Oliantz Lelent41534
230 Quentin Delahaye21534
231 Jean-Smith Quenette11534
232 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
233 Axel Petit (RT)111533
234 Ibrahim Vi Britannia11533
235 Fabrice Aviolat211532
236 Nicolas Delvaux11532
237 Hamada Erquizi211532
238 Mathis Rudnicki21531
239 Stephane Monserrat21531
240 Yvane Rosinha51531
241 Simon Mathy521531
242 Brice Rodrigues41111531
243 Nicolas Billy21531
244 Danick Van Daele11530
245 Stephane Thibaut41529
246 Mickael Etienne1531529
247 Romain Seignour31528
248 Morgan Bilheran211528
249 Gregory Saez11527
250 #. [FRU] Traxxou11526
251 Slawek Witkowski11526
252 Antoine Robert11526
253 Célestin Chapelain11524
254 Emmanuel Nicolai21522
255 Matthieu Despierres31522
256 Alexis Morand21521
257 Rene Demouchy21521
258 Romain Rodu11521
259 # [R]ace | Veveun11521
260 Philippe Carandi21520
261 Rémy Blehaut21518
262 Jordan Jost17111518
263 Franck Petz1031518
264 Anthony Jollain1013641351517
265 Bora Chear21517
266 Jo Delamuerte21517
267 Antoine Gramain31517
268 Manu Chauveau15511516
269 Guillaume Opoka31516
270 Fabrice Faure841515
271 # [R]ace Larrose11515
272 Salim Rahmoune21514
273 Gwenael Garouil93611514
274 oleg vialon21512
275 Jeremy Salles41511
276 Alex Carter21510
277 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
278 Jules Laik21509
279 Maxime Martinez31509
280 Laurent Boute411508
281 Lucas Lacroix10311508
282 Stephane Pla321507
283 # ERC JEAN-MAX2121507
284 Lukas Zako131111507
285 FR Momo21506
286 Adrien Raoult2112411506
287 Nikolas Rigal11506
288 Bastien Roche211505
289 Patrick Morieux511505
290 Cyril Cherry15811505
291 Laurent Ducduc523111504
292 Flavio Joshua11504
293 Philippe Duthil15611503
294 Tony Delavegas911502
295 Romain Utiel311502
296 Guillaume Lalande41501
297 Fabrice Compan531501
298 Julien Da Assuncao11501
299 Cedric Le Comte511501
300 Jean Bringard41501
301 Antoine Doneux11500
302 Guilian Mourre3231500
303 Regis Le Meec21500
304 Jesse Lenaud31500
305 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
306 Thomas Ronflard61499
307 Olivier Gasquet421498
308 Antoine Morin5131498
309 Filipe Franco21498
310 Yann Rush11498
311 Alain Laplace31497
312 Steven Vergueiro21497
313 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61496
314 Sebastien Liot11496
315 Michel Lender21496
316 Maxime Eberlin11495
317 Ludovic Larcan21494
318 Andy Demazures41494
319 Nico Scap11494
320 Alexis Giroud631494
321 Dominique Albertini21493
322 Guillaume Janvier411492
323 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
324 Philippe Gottschalk61491
325 Jimmy Valat71490
326 Mathias Klein 11490
327 Stephane Morel31489
328 Josselyn Dargenton21489
329 Raphael Cambier711488
330 Mickael Druart2961488
331 Bastien Kerkhove21487
332 Matteo De Luca711487
333 Matthieu Meureau31487
334 C@rbone321485
335 Kevin Guichard311485
336 Richard Sarrouy311485
337 Pierre-Edouard Chereau2111484
338 Hugo Colot3211484
339 Sylvain Escarpit41481
340 David Vanderstraeten323122311480
341 Herve Lecomte431521479
342 Remi Gruson41479
343 Raphael Salberter21479
344 Patrice Lengin811477
345 Louis Cruchet9311476
346 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
347 Davide Faraci1521476
348 Sebastien Britz61471
349 Mathias-Alexandre Gallet11469
350 Xavier Aouchar31466
351 Walif Harami 511463
352 Jerome Zuliani281611462
353 Serge Kinable811462
354 NTF ƒab1462
355 Jim Zplouch112711461
356 Alexandre Mege21460
357 Thomas Geszler611459
358 Quentin Vialatte711459
359 Pierre-Antoine Gaggini11458
360 W Jairo41456
361 Laurent Couffinal244111455
362 Bryan RUFFIOT12111453
363 Florian Delaunay11452
364 Nicolas Martin21448
365 Frederic Chaverot51448
366 Jean-Christophe Roque311521447
367 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
368 Jonathan Brehin1111445
369 Antoine Bun24121211445
370 Julien Pereira51445
371 Guillaume Resch8211444
372 Sébastien Bouffartigues11442
373 Guillaume Coulbois941441
374 Vincent Grenier721441
375 Jeremie Soscia611440
376 Vincent Fiquet81440
377 Aurelien Sabadel11434
378 Jerome Demard2818212511432
379 Kevin Cahagne61429
380 Francois Santos201210221426
381 Taha Malih3221421
382 Fabio Davi91421
383 Yoann Penloup811111420
384 Martin Nackart121416
385 Loic Tenitry91415
386 Joshua Boucard81211413
387 Mario Rorez1711412
388 Ludovic Mesier1521604121411
389 Guillaume Petit2431411406
390 Ted Marcellus121351111402
391 Jonathan Bernardie331319131400
392 # [FRU] BEN CLERC71400
393 Valentin La_Scala3211141399
394 Philippe Clique6011941395
395 Yann Fleutot91395
396 Pierre Vandekerckhove711389
397 Valentin Vinet21385
398 Sebastien Branger12211385
399 Jérome Laffitte31381
400 Emilien Coiret101381
401 Pierre Nirrengarten81381
402 David Montironi6532031380
403 Franck Curbelo22121111379
404 Lucien Dimarcq521375
405 Cyril Gitzhoffer8321368
406 Vincent Rondet41367
407 Bruno Pelisse60921367
408 Damien Jeannin3111521358
409 Quentin Luback51349
410 Michel Ramet41345
411 David Ozmen3842221340
412 Sebastien Laine511421330
413 Florian Antonio3461329
414 Jean-Claude Menke1162215231328
415 Sebastien Leveque4651326
416 Sebastien Baudin-Soldati19521311
417 Christophe Lefevre4321304
418 Seb Ruelle81302
419 Sébastien Lacroix1611298
420 Julien Lemoine36921297
421 Corentin La Scala41293
422 Michael Maasch15531291
423 Christophe Despierres611122161286
424 Yoan Verplaetse931270
425 Pascal Martin29111248
426 Davy Gilbert161231
427 Christophe Pfirsch2541222
428 Alain Ribault451011213
429 Sylvain Guinez251144
430 Thierry Degeilh62111033

IP : Indice de performance