Pilotes

358 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret1133783102293452273
2 Corentin Berges20212194312107
3 Maxime Bati2516212313142048
4 Maximilien Vedy9083076161031965
5 Boris Despres426301151938
6 Ludovic LeHenaff283613221937
7 Enzo Johanson50217381131918
8 Laurent Bozzaco601840111906
9 Adrien Gosse17811891
10 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
11 Valentin Soleilhac61441872
12 Matthieu Marchand3431511872
13 Patrick Notturno95730763231862
14 David Kazerty225141848
15 Anthony Fernandes2231021840
16 Guillaume Faust28511111839
17 Soufiane Hamam303616231832
18 Calogero Lopez1111711829
19 Philippe Gilais272612221823
20 Jeremy Chassard9281819
21 Jean-Philippe Ponsot6227382151814
22 Sebastien Henini27141221810
23 Franck Pedrazzini30231021803
24 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
25 David Mamé212714121793
26 Hamza El Hamdi25101790
27 Carlos Moreira8721449241775
28 Arnaud Francois431757
29 Arnaud Marechal852439141753
30 Nizar El Haddad2431511753
31 Theo Goujon1441752
32 Raphael Bohorodycz111750
33 Clément Sebald11136211747
34 Joan Kamber10226211741
35 Xavier Panarello7411740
36 Gabriel Theewissen421734
37 Thibault Cazaubon8356311726
38 Axel Petit91112261221761716
39 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
40 Johan Oufella301611221706
41 Alexandre Ford621697
42 Mathieu Prevot411211688
43 Clement Dumont1751685
44 Joseph Cupani 17411684
45 Laurian Delcourte7111682
46 David Lespes61251680
47 Alexandre Vromant212211676
48 Adrien Grenier741676
49 Kevin Vanitkhachorn21231511675
50 Alban Bouquet | EPR51211673
51 # [FRU]SkYzZo21211671
52 Christophe Yetor21249111669
53 Randy Martin3161911667
54 Julien Hennaut6133221666
55 Cyrille Saussey551663
56 Ronan Taugeron124911652
57 #. D. Goodenough11111650
58 Lucas Brulet142511649
59 Kevin Dupire5211647
60 Joachim Souai62611647
61 Raphael Sebastien91351645
62 Christophe Ricco421644
63 Arnaud Pourcel921638
64 Stephane Koch9181636
65 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
66 Cedric Gelee2341635
67 Rodrigue Gelee1441634
68 Valentin Hemeret1412511629
69 Ludovic Basim14291628
70 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
71 Tony Beaugrand1051621
72 # [FRU] Coconuts_6668111619
73 Julien Branne6241618
74 # [FRU] Jeremy2121616
75 Rafael Lauber81616
76 William Dorsch11615
77 Steph Amiel321612
78 Kevin Fanichet142111611
79 Pierre MOULIN21221607
80 Cyril Lagarrigue48141921606
81 Izzeddine Benaissa91521606
82 Jules Sky411604
83 Guilian Mourre2931604
84 Hamza Belhassane211604
85 Romuald Cambier211604
86 William Gauzan571116241604
87 Thibaut Berrou651604
88 Mathieu Guidet2712511601
89 Ely James71311599
90 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
91 Matt Lamousse12311598
92 Damien Fouillet531597
93 Florent Lacour221521597
94 Patrice Van de wouw81421596
95 David Chardonneau2121593
96 Ludovic Roger221592
97 Sebastien Pierre1371590
98 Franck Curbelo641589
99 # [R]ace | kouki111589
100 Romain Lippens2911111586
101 Nijamesdio Arckeron2121583
102 Sylvain Ferrat8342211582
103 Romain Utiel111581
104 Hervé Fraiture21581
105 Maxime Cloutier31580
106 ERC #Kyofuu221580
107 Aurelien Cognard9261580
108 Jordan Louedec11576
109 Michel Aerts212211575
110 Hervé Panarello221575
111 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
112 Jeremy Edjea3111574
113 Evan Marion913611573
114 Rene Le Hunter31573
115 Jacquie Michel221572
116 Lionel Blondiau111572
117 Ludovic Ferruit111571
118 Paul Vairon2111571
119 Cyril Heudebert311571
120 # [R]ace | jemy11570
121 Yannick Hyzy311570
122 Etienne Le Pavé51121570
123 Alexandre Therme421569
124 Gwenael Corlay311569
125 Sylvain Conde331568
126 Germain Papillon11568
127 [Pmeca] FREDO211121565
128 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
129 Loic Meunier33311565
130 E. DiaBoLoom11564
131 Alain Raikk131231563
132 Mickael Forestier21221563
133 Simon Angel111562
134 Fabien Tarakci12421561
135 # [FRU]InFeRno21560
136 Abel Mathis641560
137 Dominique Tollis851560
138 Brice Minguet211559
139 Steve Bongiovanni111559
140 _Maxou Lepilote111559
141 Theo Schleret9131559
142 Olivier Boissel2211558
143 Lucas Sagnier6224111557
144 Sebastien Baudin-Soldati5311556
145 Prost111556
146 Charly Mendes11556
147 Fred Gacha321553
148 Christophe Florent11553
149 Sebastien Masset821551
150 Alan Neveu81311551
151 Rafael Alves23341111550
152 Olivier Scheppers41550
153 Olivier Hercek2122111550
154 Luc Chirvase611550
155 Valentin Martin181441549
156 Thibault FLouret11549
157 Frederic Farniere721548
158 Baptiste Germond21547
159 ROUF Pat211547
160 Nicolas Rigobert21546
161 #. SonLak321545
162 Matthieu Berton221545
163 Bertrand Rondot5121544
164 Rach211544
165 Adrien Phoulu11543
166 DENIS WIT211542
167 Ryan Guenatri21542
168 Damien Mea21542
169 # [R]ace | skippy11542
170 Wilfried Duroule11542
171 Mathieu Leclerc11542
172 Lucas Zielinski31541
173 jordan Lefrancois11541
174 Enzo Muller11541
175 Valentin Deleval21541
176 Florian Carré2111540
177 Valentin La_Scala 211540
178 Frederic Chaverot11540
179 Clement Vasse11539
180 Francois Mahy21538
181 Geoffrey Delferriere30611538
182 Brice Rodrigues11538
183 Jonathan Bichon221538
184 Maxime Herber6122121538
185 Alexis Duarte21537
186 Laurent Ducduc11537
187 Jerome Hermann81536
188 Mathys Lepetit21536
189 Valentin Fillot10311536
190 Vincent Moreira21536
191 Louis Bourgoin21536
192 Jordy Revellat111535
193 Philippe Malbron21535
194 Loic Tenitry21535
195 Quentin Delahaye21534
196 Jean-Smith Quenette11534
197 Oliantz Lelent41534
198 Julien Pereira21533
199 Ibrahim Vi Britannia11533
200 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
201 Axel Petit (RT)111533
202 Fabrice Aviolat211532
203 Nicolas Delvaux11532
204 Nicolas Billy21531
205 Yvane Rosinha51531
206 Mathis Rudnicki21531
207 Stephane Monserrat21531
208 Simon Mathy521531
209 Danick Van Daele11530
210 Lukas Zako111111530
211 Adrien Raoult1712411530
212 Stephane Thibaut41529
213 Mickael Etienne1531529
214 Romain Seignour31528
215 *. [FRU] FusionFR11527
216 Gregory Saez11527
217 Slawek Witkowski11526
218 Antoine Robert11526
219 #. [FRU] Traxxou11526
220 Célestin Chapelain11524
221 Emmanuel Nicolai21522
222 Matthieu Despierres31522
223 Alexis Morand21521
224 Rene Demouchy21521
225 # [R]ace | Veveun11521
226 Philippe Carandi21520
227 Franck Petz1031518
228 Rémy Blehaut21518
229 Jordan Jost17111518
230 Hamada Erquizi11518
231 Bora Chear21517
232 Antoine Gramain31517
233 Anthony Jollain1013641351517
234 Jesse Lenaud21517
235 Jo Delamuerte21517
236 Manu Chauveau15511516
237 # [R]ace Larrose11515
238 Fabrice Faure841515
239 Khalid Kajji81511514
240 oleg vialon21512
241 Jeremy Salles41511
242 Alex Carter21510
243 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
244 Maxime Martinez31509
245 Jules Laik21509
246 Laurent Boute411508
247 fabrice Davi41508
248 Stephane Pla321507
249 # ERC JEAN-MAX2121507
250 FR Momo21506
251 Cyril Cherry15811505
252 Bastien Roche211505
253 Patrick Morieux511505
254 Flavio Joshua11504
255 Philippe Duthil15611503
256 Jerome Demard2218172511503
257 Tony Delavegas911502
258 Guillaume Lalande41501
259 Jean Bringard41501
260 Julien Da Assuncao11501
261 Cedric Le Comte511501
262 Fabrice Compan531501
263 Regis Le Meec21500
264 Antoine Doneux11500
265 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
266 Seb Ruelle31500
267 Thomas Ronflard61499
268 Filipe Franco21498
269 Olivier Gasquet421498
270 Antoine Morin5131498
271 Alain Laplace31497
272 Steven Vergueiro21497
273 Michel Lender21496
274 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61496
275 Sebastien Liot11496
276 Maxime Eberlin11495
277 Nico Scap11494
278 David Ozmen3242121494
279 Ludovic Larcan21494
280 Andy Demazures41494
281 Alexis Giroud631494
282 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
283 Guillaume Janvier411492
284 Philippe Gottschalk61491
285 Jimmy Valat71490
286 Stephane Morel31489
287 Lucas Lacroix9311489
288 Josselyn Dargenton21489
289 Mickael Druart2961488
290 Raphael Cambier711488
291 Matteo De Luca711487
292 Bastien Kerkhove21487
293 C@rbone321485
294 Richard Sarrouy311485
295 Kevin Guichard311485
296 David Vanderstraeten323122311480
297 Herve Lecomte431521479
298 Remi Gruson41479
299 Frederic Moreira10121479
300 Raphael Salberter21479
301 Patrice Lengin811477
302 Louis Cruchet9311476
303 Davide Faraci1521476
304 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
305 Sebastien Britz61471
306 Francois Santos16129211469
307 Xavier Aouchar31466
308 Walif Harami 511463
309 Jerome Zuliani281611462
310 NTF ƒab1462
311 Serge Kinable811462
312 Alexandre Mege21460
313 Quentin Vialatte711459
314 W Jairo41456
315 Laurent Couffinal244111455
316 Bryan RUFFIOT12111453
317 Quentin Luback41451
318 Ludovic Mesier133543121450
319 Jonathan Bernardie311319131447
320 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
321 Jonathan Brehin1111445
322 Antoine Bun24121211445
323 Guillaume Coulbois941441
324 Vincent Fiquet81440
325 Pierre Vandekerckhove31440
326 Emilien Coiret71438
327 Jean-Christophe Roque301521429
328 Kevin Cahagne61429
329 Martin Nackart121416
330 Mario Rorez1711412
331 Valentin La_Scala2811041406
332 Ted Marcellus121351111402
333 # [FRU] BEN CLERC71400
334 Philippe Clique6011941395
335 Yann Fleutot91395
336 Pascal Martin23111388
337 Sebastien Branger12211385
338 Jean-Claude Menke992214221385
339 Guillaume Petit161911384
340 Lucien Dimarcq521375
341 Cyril Gitzhoffer8321368
342 Vincent Rondet41367
343 Bruno Pelisse60921367
344 Christophe Despierres601122161366
345 Taha Malih11365
346 Damien Jeannin2911521364
347 Sebastien Laine441211361
348 Michael Maasch7321352
349 Florian Antonio3461329
350 Sebastien Leveque4651326
351 Julien Lemoine1841322
352 David Montironi5331421313
353 Christophe Lefevre3821290
354 Christophe Pfirsch1721260
355 Davy Gilbert161231
356 Sylvain Guinez171218
357 Alain Ribault32611209
358 Thierry Degeilh54111142

IP : Indice de performance