Pilotes

147 Pilotes dans la ligue

# Pilotes Courses P1 P3 T10 M.T. Pole M.P. IP
1 Jean Lloret90327085232752008
2 Axel Petit6391749151161883
3 Vincent Queudeville80223753241880
4 Maximilien Vedy684246112431866
5 Antoni Rodriguez45264144321251794
6 Patrick Notturno69526632131765
7 Enzo Johanson311102431750
8 Maxime Bati107910461734
9 Kevin Lagrange124911531715
10 Randy Martin1731311704
11 Boris Despres30623151703
12 Ronan Taugeron124911652
13 Carlos Moreira7321445241647
14 Joachim Souai62611647
15 Kevin Vanitkhachorn1812131646
16 Laurent Bozzaco3963011641
17 Nicolas Dominguez21131636
18 Stephane Koch9181636
19 Jonathan Bernardie141021635
20 Cyrille Saussey111632
21 Aurelien Fagot10238111622
22 Tony Beaugrand1051621
23 Julien Branne6241618
24 Kevin Fanichet142111611
25 Cyril Lagarrigue28121521611
26 Thibaut Berrou651604
27 Ilyes Elmahmoudi13471121598
28 Cyril Gitzhoffer1111593
29 Nizar El Haddad123911593
30 Ludovic Roger221592
31 Sebastien Pierre1371590
32 Franck Curbelo641589
33 William Gauzan321114121581
34 Arnaud Marechal71123541575
35 Michel Aerts212211575
36 Nicolas Ntsiabaka61311574
37 Mickael Druart2151573
38 Evan Marion913611573
39 Lionel Blondiau111572
40 Cyril Heudebert311571
41 Lucas Brulet91411568
42 Sylvain Conde331568
43 Loic Meunier33311565
44 Pierre-Etienne Chaumat211565
45 Fabien Tarakci12421561
46 Abel Mathis641560
47 Dominique Tollis851560
48 Theo Schleret9131559
49 Christophe Florent11553
50 Sebastien Masset821551
51 Olivier Scheppers41550
52 Olivier Hercek2122111550
53 Luc Chirvase611550
54 Frederic Farniere721548
55 Baptiste Germond21547
56 Matthieu Berton221545
57 Bertrand Rondot5121544
58 Adrien Phoulu11543
59 Damien Mea21542
60 Valentin Deleval21541
61 David Vanderstraeten2621011540
62 Valentin La_Scala11540
63 Maxime Herber6122121538
64 Jonathan Bichon221538
65 Alexis Duarte21537
66 Jerome Hermann81536
67 Mathys Lepetit21536
68 Valentin Fillot10311536
69 Oliantz Lelent41534
70 Quentin Delahaye21534
71 Rodrigue Wacquiez11533
72 Simon Mathy521531
73 Mickael Etienne1531529
74 Stephane Thibaut41529
75 Soufiane Hamam5141529
76 Romain Seignour31528
77 Antoine Robert11526
78 Slawek Witkowski11526
79 Matthieu Despierres31522
80 Ludovic Mesier9043171522
81 Alexis Morand21521
82 Jordan Jost17111518
83 Rodrigue Gelee941517
84 Antoine Gramain31517
85 _Maxou Lepilote1517
86 Antoine Bun1911911517
87 Jean Bringard11516
88 Herve Lecomte391521515
89 Sylvain Ferrat6232211515
90 Khalid Kajji81511514
91 Manu Chauveau13411512
92 Valentin La_Scala 212321512
93 Jeremy Salles41511
94 Cedric Gelee91510
95 Jean-Guy Noufele821509
96 Jules Laik21509
97 Maxime Martinez31509
98 Laurent Boute411508
99 fabrice Davi41508
100 Stephane Pla321507
101 Jean-Philippe Ponsot4616321141505
102 Patrick Morieux511505
103 Cyril Cherry15811505
104 Flavio Joshua11504
105 Philippe Duthil15611503
106 Tony Delavegas911502
107 Julien Da Assuncao11501
108 Cedric Le Comte511501
109 Regis Le Meec21500
110 Jean-Michel Tannacher911500
111 Antoine Morin5131498
112 Filipe Franco21498
113 Alain Ribault12311498
114 Jean-Pierre Blanchy61496
115 Michel Lender21496
116 Sebastien DaSilva32114111492
117 Philippe Gottschalk61491
118 Jimmy Valat71490
119 Stephane Morel31489
120 Valentin Martin11331489
121 Richard Sarrouy311485
122 Christophe Despierres37851484
123 Remi Gruson41479
124 David Montironi4131321479
125 Patrice Lengin811477
126 Anthony Jollain731327121477
127 Louis Cruchet9311476
128 Christophe Carbonneaux21476
129 Pascal Martin1911473
130 Xavier Aouchar31466
131 Jerome Zuliani281611462
132 Alexandre Mege21460
133 Bryan RUFFIOT12111453
134 Philippe Clique5511941451
135 Guillaume Bibouwned71447
136 Guillaume Coulbois941441
137 Vincent Fiquet81440
138 Sebastien Laine351011418
139 Martin Nackart121416
140 Yann Fleutot91395
141 Florian Antonio1831395
142 Sebastien Branger12211385
143 Bruno Pelisse60921367
144 Jean-Claude Menke751121363
145 Christophe Lefevre181335
146 Sebastien Leveque4651326
147 Thierry Degeilh361324

IP : Indice de performance